Name RaceNo Category Club Time
STAYROS MPOYMPOYKAS 349 M50-59 MP TEAM 01:50:33
PANAGIOTIS SINOURIS 332 M40-49 aneksarthtos 01:57:19
ANTONIS CHAPSAS 305 M40-49 POLITISTIKI DRASI D.E. VRACHNEIKON 02:01:38
GIANNIS LIATSOS 359 M50-59   02:06:12
MENELAOS KOKKINOS 318 M30-39 GAS XOLARGOU 02:06:51
COSTAS LAGOUDAKIS 324 M40-49 LEPANTORUNNERS 02:07:24
APOSTOLOS SIDERIS 355 M40-49   02:08:44
MARIOS KATSIKIOTIS 344 M18-29   02:09:44
NIKOLAOS KONTOGIANNIS 320 M40-49  TECNIKA 02:11:35
KONSTANTINOS MPESSAS 348 M30-39 LEPANTO RUNNERS 02:11:54
AGGELOS NIKOLOPOYLOS 350 M30-39 POLITISTIKI DRASI BRAXNEIKON 02:14:01
GIORGOS KOSTAKIS 363 M30-39   02:16:13
ATHANASIOS KORDATOS 321 M30-39 SDYA 02:17:43
VASILIS LAGIOS 361 M60+   02:17:49
PANAGIOTA DOGKA 308 F30-39 FLOGA-FLYING GEESE 02:18:04
DIMITRIOS PSYCHOGIOS 329 M18-29 ANEKSARTITOS 02:18:17
GEORGIOS DIMOPOULOS  127 M30-39   02:19:56
MARINA TERZI 334 F40-49   02:20:05
VASSILIS BROUZAS 304 M40-49   02:21:24
GIANNIS TSIRONIS 357 M40-49 EOS AGRINIOY 02:22:38
KOSTAS YITSAS 338 M60+   02:26:27
GEORGIOS ROUGGERIS 330 M60+ SAFAN 02:28:28
MARIA ELEFTHERIADOU 311 F40-49 GOSPORT 02:29:05
STEFANOS TOYFAS 356 M50-59 LEPANTORUNNERS 02:30:18
MIXAIL DIMITROPOYLOS 341 M30-39 LEPANTO RUNNERS 02:30:19
NIKOLAOS KAPENTZONIS 314 M30-39 LEPANTO RUNNERS 02:35:47
CHRISTOFOROS DIMOPOULOS 307 M18-29   02:36:02
ANTHIMOS ANTHIS 339 M30-39 - 02:38:32
IOANNIS GIOTSOPOULOS 312 M30-39 ANEKSARTITOS 02:42:49
DIMITRIOS VERGANELAKIS 337 M50-59   02:42:49
CHARIS  ORFANOUDAKIS 128 M30-39   02:42:49
KYRIAKI AXARLI 303 F40-49 S.DRO.KO.NI.KER 02:43:55
XRISTOPOULOU EFI 310 F30-39 LEPANTORUNNERS 02:46:54
DIMITRIS ZIKOS 343 M18-29 OM?DA ODEYO 02:47:06
MARINOS LEKEAS 325 M30-39   02:48:09
PASKAL PAPARRIGOPOYLOS 353 M30-39   02:48:09
DAPONTE KLEARXOS 317 M30-39  TO VELOS 02:48:10
SPYROS ARMYROS 302 M50-59 VODAFONE RUNNING TEAM 02:48:33
ALKMINI MALAGARI 360 F18-29   02:53:59
KONSTANTINOS KOLLIAS 319 M40-49 aneksarthtos 02:55:02
ANTONIS XALARIS 358 M18-29 OM?DA ODEYO 02:57:49
AGGELOS SANDRAVELIS  331 M40-49 ANEKSARTITOS 02:58:12
KONSTANTINOS MATZARAKIS 347 M30-39 INTERSPORT RUNNING TEAM 02:58:22
ALEXANDROS KREOUZIS 323 M50-59   03:04:07
SOTIRIS VASILAKOPOULOS 336 M30-39   03:04:49
GEORGIA PAPADOPOYLOY 352 F40-49 TELMISSOS 03:07:08
SOFIA DIAMANDOPOULOU 306 F30-39 - 03:10:43
PANAGIOTIS KOUFOS 322 M40-49 - 03:10:43
DIMITRIS PORFYROPOULOS 328 M40-49 ORAMA 03:12:00
ZAXARIAS TSAGKAS 362 M50-59   03:18:57
PERIKLIS ANDREOPOULOS 301 M60+   03:20:57
SOTIRIA KASELA 316 F50+ SDYA 03:23:23
MARIA ZANIA 342 F18-29 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 03:35:46
GIOULI FYTILI 335 F40-49 SNAILS RUNNING TEAM 03:50:15
NIKOLAOS ROMPOTIAS 50 M50-59 OUTRUN MARATHON CLUB 03:50:15
IOANNIS LOKIS 326 M40-49 S.DRO.KO.NI.KER 05:25:32
SPYROS STEFOS 333 M50-59 ORAMA 05:36:48
AIKATERINI BLAXANTONI 340 F40-49 ORAMA 05:36:49