Name RaceNo Category Club Time
DIMITRIOS THEODORAKAKOS 1 M30-39 SALOMON HELLAS 02:21:04
STAVROS STEFANIS 2 M40-49 ODLO-LA SPORTIVA 02:28:30
ALEKSANDROS KAMPOYROPOYLOS 89 M40-49 ODLO / LA SPORTIVA 02:33:27
BASILEIOS NYSTAZAKIS 109 M18-29 MYATHLETE 02:41:37
GIORGOS MIKELOPOYLOS 102 M18-29 ANEKSARTITOS 02:43:41
XHINI HODAJ 35 M30-39 S.DRO.KO.NI.KER. 02:45:17
MARIA  MALAI 3 F18-29 SALOMON HELLAS 02:55:50
DIMITRIS BALLIAN 16 M30-39 go sport 02:58:17
ALEKSANDROS GIOLDASIS 83 M30-39   02:58:35
CHRISOSTOMOS ROKAS 69 M30-39 Urban Trail Runners 02:59:15
PANAGIOTIS MOURDEKAS 125 M50-59   02:59:26
VALSAMIS GIORGOS 32 M18-29 UTR (Urban Trail Runners) 03:00:17
KONSTANTINOS BEROGKOS 81 M18-29 ANEKSARTITOS 03:05:48
SEBASTIEN MAITENAZ 49 M18-29   03:08:00
APOSTOLOS MEMOS 55 M40-49 - 03:08:34
ANASTASIOS KARAGIANNIS 38 M40-49 A.K.O.Livadeias 03:09:07
CHRISTOS PAPPAS 66 M40-49 EOS AGRINIOU 03:10:29
KONSTANTINOS MASTRAPAS 137 M40-49   03:15:29
IOANNIS ROMANOS 124 M40-49   03:16:17
GIORGOS TREKLIS 116 M30-39 ANEKSARTITOS 03:16:53
GEORGIOS ANEZYRIS  79 M18-29 GOSPORT 03:17:19
GIANNIS SIDIROPOULOS 70 M18-29   03:18:31
 XATZIRIGAS 130 M18-29   03:19:00
DIONISSIS PASTRAS 67 M60+ ZANTE RUNNERS 03:19:45
DIONYSIS PAPADATOS 63 M50-59 S.DRO.KO.NI.KER 03:21:52
DIMITRIS ATHANASOPOULOS 135 M50-59   03:22:35
SPYROS KOYLIS 94 M50-59 omada ODEYO 03:27:50
ANDREAS LIOSIS 96 M18-29 omada ODEYO 03:27:50
DIMITRIOS ANEZYRIS  80 M40-49 ORAMA 03:28:13
MANETAS BASILEIOS 18 M30-39 SEO PATRAS 03:32:20
DIMITRIS RIZOGIANNIS 68 M30-39 ANEKSARTITOS 03:33:24
THOMAS SAMARAS 133 M40-49   03:34:09
ATHANASIOS KOUROUKLIS 42 M30-39 S.DRO.KO.NI.KER 03:35:31
ZAXARIAS DANIILAKIS 85 M40-49 MYATHLETE 03:37:00
APOSTOLOS LAZARIDIS 139 M30-39   03:37:17
KONSTANTINOS CHATZITHOMAOGLOU 22 M40-49 GR RUNNERS 03:39:00
MANOS KYRIAKAKIS 131 M40-49   03:39:36
MIXALHS NIKOLOPOYLOS 59 M40-49 SEVAS PATRAS-POLITISTIKI DRASI D.E.VRAXNEIKON 03:40:08
PANAGIOTA DOUNI 25 F40-49 - 03:40:17
STEFANOS KOTSIARIS  41 M18-29 MP TEAM 03:42:56
VASILIKI TZOI 77 F18-29 MP TEAM 03:44:13
STEFANOS STAMELLOS 136 M60+   03:44:22
GEORGIOS MPOYRLIS 106 M40-49   03:46:46
KONSTANTINOS MAKKAS 97 M40-49   03:47:01
GEORGIOS KARAKOSTAS 39 M30-39 PENNY MARATHON 03:47:44
PANAGIOTIS EYTHYMIOY 86 M40-49 SNAILS RUNNING TEAM 03:48:49
BAMBAKOYSIS NIKOS 108 M40-49 omada ODEYO 03:49:19
THOMAS ROUMPAS 9 M50-59 GOSPORT 03:49:37
NIKOLAOS XOYXOYMIS 120 M30-39 THE ZOO'S STATION 03:49:37
KONSTANTINOS PAPADIMITRIOU 64 M50-59 TEAM THIBAS 03:50:45
TRUDI EMILIANOU 26 F40-49   03:51:16
ANTONIS NIKOLAIDIS 58 M50-59 ORAMA 03:51:16
ANDREAS  KOUTSIKOS 43 M30-39 AllTerrainRunners - Odysseas PDS 03:52:02
CHRISTOS STATHOULIAS 72 M40-49 ANEKSARTITOS 03:52:17
STERGIOS MELLIOS 101 M50-59   03:52:17
THOMAS NTELLOS 60 M40-49   03:52:23
VASILIS ZOGOPOULOS 134 M40-49   03:53:48
CHARALAMBOS MAVRIKAS 54 M40-49   03:56:46
NIKOLAOS ARKOLAKIS 14 M40-49   03:58:30
GEORGIOS THEODOTOS 87 M30-39 ANEKSARTITOS 03:59:11
ANDREAS PAPAXARALAMPOYS 112 M50-59 Potidaneia 03:59:52
STAVROS  KARADIMAS  37 M50-59 ORAMA 04:00:10
EVANGELOS THEODORIDIS 73 M30-39 SEO PATRAS OLENOS 04:01:11
PANAGIOTIS KOGGOS 91 M18-29 LEPANTO RUNNERS 04:01:12
ANDREAS KOITSANOS 129 M50-59   04:03:04
DIMOSTHENIS MALLIOPOYLOS 98 M30-39   04:04:32
ANDREAS BOUGIOUKLIS 19 M18-29 Hydra runners 04:07:57
KONSTANTINOS ANGELOU 11 M40-49 SDYM THIVAS 04:08:32
MARIA ANTZOULI 13 F40-49 ORAMA 04:11:01
HARALABOS BARIAMOGLOU 17 M40-49 S.DRO.KO.NI.KER 04:11:54
DIMITRIS PANTAZOPOULOS 62 M30-39 S.DRO.KO.NI.KER. 04:11:55
MICHAEL DOUBAKIS 24 M40-49 myrunner.gr 04:12:29
KONSTANTINOS TSIROPOULAS 76 M40-49 A.K.O.Livadeias 04:13:37
DIMITRIOS LAKAFOSIS 46 M40-49 LYKOI 04:15:59
FILIA GIANNAKOY 132 F30-39   04:17:52
MICHALIS CHATZIKONSTANTINOU 21 M40-49 Hydra runners 04:20:53
SERAFIM MITHIS 56 M18-29   04:20:53
MAGDA GRAMOZI 33 F40-49 Anexartiti 04:21:45
FOTIS KOYLIS 95 M30-39 lepanto 04:21:48
ANDREAS BRALIOS 20 M40-49 PULSE100 04:28:24
LAURENCE MACGOWAN 48 M40-49 Urban Trail Runners 04:28:24
GIORGOS THEODORIS 74 M40-49   04:28:26
IOANNIS FLOROS 117 M40-49 EOS AGRINIOY 04:32:28
TSERKEZOPOULOS STAMATIOS 71 M40-49 skordo team 04:34:57
NIKOLAOS MPARLAS  104 M50-59 skordo team 04:35:01
MARIA-XRISTINA  MARGELI 99 F50+   04:38:47
VASILIOS GRIVAS 34 M50-59   04:39:45
ELISABET GRAMMATIKOY 84 F40-49 omada ODEYO 04:42:47
XRISTOS KOTSIFIS 93 M50-59 ARMA THIBAS 04:45:20
MARIOS KARATHNASIS 40 M40-49 Anexartitos 04:47:51
PANAYIOTIS VLASTOS 78 M40-49 GOSPORT 04:49:05
ELENA ABILEKA 10 F30-39 GOSPORT 04:49:42
THEODOSIS KAKOURIS 123 M40-49   04:49:42
SOTIRIS TSELLOS 75 M40-49 ANEKSARTITOS 04:49:45
PANAGIOTIS ANTONAKIS 12 M40-49 SDYM THIVAS 04:54:10
ANDREAS KARAKOYSIS 90 M40-49 P.D.S. Odysseas Petroypolis 04:54:51
GEORGIOS NEOXORITIS 107 M30-39 P.D.S. Odysseas Petroypolis 04:54:52
NIKOS PA?POYTLIDIS 110 M30-39   04:58:00
EYGENIOS XRISTODOYLOY 121 M50-59 omada ODEYO 04:58:37
PAPANTONIOY IOANNIS 88 M40-49 omada ODEYO 05:00:37
MIXALIS PETSAS 113 M40-49   05:04:41
IOANNIS GIANNAKOPOULOS 30 M40-49   05:05:26
DIMITRIOS LITSIOS  47 M18-29 SYLLOGOS MARATHONODROMON N.LARISAS 05:07:08
MARIA MARKOYLI 100 F30-39 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 05:28:33
DIMITRIOS MPEFAS 105 M30-39   05:28:33
PANAGIOTHS ERMILIOS 61 M40-49   05:29:23
ANDRONIKOS GIANNOUSIADIS 31 M40-49 S.DRO.KO.NI.KER. 05:38:32
IOANNIS FILIPPOU 27 M18-29 KAMIA 05:40:23
IVANKA HRISTOVA 36 F50+ NONE 05:40:27
ELENI  KONTZIALI  92 F40-49 PATH RUNNERS/SDEAB 05:56:26
ANARGIROS DEIMEZIS 23 M30-39 S.DRO.KO.NI.KER. 06:00:17