ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΣΤΑ TIHIO RACE 2016 MTR 15KM

Rank  Category BIB Name Club FINISH 15KM


1 Α3 40-49 701    ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   1:27:20
2 Α3 40-49 682    ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΣ   1:32:28
3 Α3 40-49 688    ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ   1:38:07
4 Α3 40-49 669    ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 1:43:03
5 Α2 30-39 620    ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:45:27
6 Α1 18-29 698    ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   1:46:37
8 Γ3 40-49 605 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ 3Π - ΣΔΥΠ 1:46:43
7 Α3 40-49 629    ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ SNAILS TEAM 1:47:30
9 Α4 50-59 662    ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1:47:19
10 Α4 50-59 624    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ   1:48:31
11 Α2 30-39 658    ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΗΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΡΑΣΗ Δ.Ε. ΒΡΑΧΝΑΙΙΚΩΝ 1:49:02
12 Α3 40-49 661    ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   1:49:09
13 Α3 40-49 643    ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:49:18
14 Α3 40-49 700    ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   1:51:13
15 Α2 30-39 623    ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ LEPANTO 1:52:28
16 Α2 30-39 635    ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΠΕΝΤΖΩΝΗΣ LEPANTO RUNNERS 1:54:11
17 Α2 30-39 656    ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΕΣΣΑΣ LEPANTO RUNNERS 1:55:56
18 Γ2 30-39 636    ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΗ PAN-CAR 1:56:01
19 Α3 40-49 652    ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:01:43
20 Γ2 30-39 692    ΕΥΧΑΡΙΣ ΚΑΣΕΓΙΑ   2:01:56
21 Α1 18-29 691    ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   2:02:08
22 Α1 18-29 686    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ   2:02:38
23 Α3 40-49 614    ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΡΟΥΖΑΣ   2:02:50
24 Α1 18-29 705    ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   2:03:03
25 Α3 40-49 650    ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 2:03:54
26 Α3 40-49 628    ΔΗΜΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ 2:04:13
27 Α2 30-39 674    ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΙΟΥ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:04:23
28 Γ3 40-49 622    ΑΓΑΠΗ ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   2:05:29
29 Α2 30-39 670    ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:06:42
30 Α1 18-29 649    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΔΕΛΛΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:06:51
31 Α3 40-49 687    ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΥΝΑΚΟΣ   2:06:59
32 Α5 60+ 647    ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΛΑΓΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΡΑΣΗ Δ.Ε. ΒΡΑΧΝΑΙΙΚΩΝ 2:08:41
33 Α3 40-49 677    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΙΝΗΣ LEPANTO 2:09:26
34 Α5 60+ 625    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΟΥΝΗΣ LEPANTORUNNERS 2:09:44
35 Γ3 40-49 689    ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΤΕΡΖΗ   2:10:20
36 Γ2 30-39 706    ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ RIGHTWEISER   2:11:37
37 Γ2 30-39 631    ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑ ΕΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:11:37
38 Α3 40-49 659    ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΜΠΡΙΑΝΗΣ YMITTOS RUNNERS 2:12:21
39 Α3 40-49 709    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΖΙΡΗΣ   2:12:24
40 Α4 50-59 638    ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΒΗΣ   2:13:10
41 Γ2 30-39 667    ΕΛΛΗ ΠΑΞΙΝΟΥ   2:13:19
42 Α4 50-59 681    ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΤΟΥΦΑΣ LEPANTORUNNERS 2:13:31
43 Α4 50-59 621    ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΡΙΝΤΕΛΑΣ ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 2:15:07
44 Γ3 40-49 604    ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑ   2:18:57
45 Γ2 30-39 627    ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ RUNNER STORE 2:19:43
46 Α3 40-49 707    ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ   2:20:48
47 Α4 50-59 699    ΦΩΤΗΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ   2:21:01
48 Α2 30-39 680    ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΕΤΣΙΟΣ   2:21:55
49 Γ2 30-39 641    ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΛΙΟΔΕΔΕ LEPANTO 2:24:16
50 Γ2 30-39 608    ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:24:16
51 Α3 40-49 655    ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΕΚΟΣ LEPANTORUNNERS 2:24:16
52 Α2 30-39 637    ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:24:17
53 Α2 30-39 693    ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΚΕΑΣ   2:24:42
54 Γ2 30-39 651    ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗ SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 2:24:45
55 Α2 30-39 653    ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Ε 2:24:55
56 Α2 30-39 633    ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΗΣ   2:26:17
57 Α1 18-29 708    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΔΑΜ   2:31:09
58 Α4 50-59 696    ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΤΣΗΣ LEPANTO 2:31:15
59 Α3 40-49 640    ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΟΓΚΟΣ 2:32:07
60 Α4 50-59 664    ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΤΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΟΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 2:32:07
61 Α2 30-39 632    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΗΣ   2:35:49
62 Α4 50-59 644    ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΡΕΟΥΖΗΣ   2:37:18
63 Α3 40-49 695    ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΦΛΗΣ   2:37:40
64 Α2 30-39 618    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   2:39:27
65 Γ3 40-49 654    ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΑ   2:39:37
66 Γ2 30-39 675    ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΣΕΛΕΒΙΣΤΑ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:40:47
67 Γ3 40-49 603    ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗ MARATHON TEAM GREECE BY MARIA POLYZOU 2:41:35
68 Α1 18-29 663    ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΝΤΟΤΣΙΚΑΣ   2:42:18
69 Α2 30-39 678    ΠΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:42:26
70 Α2 30-39 657    ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΙΤΣΙΚΩΚΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:43:20
71 Α2 30-39 617    ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   2:43:26
72 Α4 50-59 660    ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΣ NOT 2:44:46
73 Γ2 30-39 690    ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΔΗΜΑ   2:49:27
74 Α4 50-59 609    ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ   2:53:02
75 Α5 60+ 606    ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   2:53:33
76 Γ1 18-29 615    ΕΛΕΝΑ ΓΑΝΤΖΟΥ   2:54:37
77 Γ1 18-29 616    ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ   2:55:14
78 Α3 40-49 619    ΧΑΡΙΣΙΟΣ ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ   2:55:14
79 Γ2 30-39 679    ΦΡΟΣΩ ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΥ SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 2:55:27
80 Α2 30-39 671    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   2:55:41
81 Α2 30-39 684    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ   2:55:41
82 Α3 40-49 602    ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   2:56:54
83 Α5 60+ 694    ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ   3:00:22
84 Α3 40-49 697    ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΛΙΟΣ   3:00:24
85 Α1 18-29 639    ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ   3:02:18
86 Γ2 30-39 612    ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΡΟΡΑ   3:03:19
87 Α2 30-39 668    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ FREE RUNNERS 3:03:56
88 Α4 50-59 703    ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΝΤΙΝΟΣ   3:07:01
89 Α4 50-59 704    ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ   3:07:04
90 Α4 50-59 648    ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗΣ   3:08:44
91 Γ1 18-29 702    ΜΑΡΙΑ ΦΙΛΙΑ   3:21:28
92 Α3 40-49 672    ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΟΡΤΕΛΑΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΟΣ 3:21:28
93 Α1 18-29 611    ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΡΟΡΑ   3:45:06
94 Γ2 30-39 607    ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ   5:08:57
95 Γ2 30-39 613    ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΒΟΥΤΣΗ   5:08:58