ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΣΤΑ TIHIO RACE 2016 MTR 27KM

Rank  Category BIB Name Club  FINISH 27KM

1 Α2 30-39 413 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ   2:32:34
2 Α2 30-39 324 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ   2:50:58
3 Α2 30-39 416 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   3:04:01
4 Α2 30-39 334 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΛΟΣ   3:04:07
5 Α4 50-59 344 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ SALOMON HELLAS 3:04:56
6 Α1 18-29 323 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 3:10:06
7 Α2 30-39 404 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΑΡΜΠΙΛΑΣ TECNICA 3:11:50
8 Α3 40-49 338 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΣ PNEUMONOLOGY.COM 3:15:25
9 Α3 40-49 302 SYLVAIN GOBEL BIKES SYLVAIN PREVEZA 3:19:03
10 Α3 40-49 419 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΝΟΜΗ   3:20:56
11 Α2 30-39 368 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΞΕΝΟΣ 3:24:41
12 Γ1 18-29 351 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΛΑΙ   3:33:38
13 Α2 30-39 362 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΥΖΑΛΗΣ MYATHLETE 3:33:42
14 Α3 40-49 331 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ SKOULIS TEAM 3:37:35
15 Α2 30-39 421 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   3:41:53
16 Α4 50-59 373 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ FREE RUNNERS 3:42:36
17 Α3 40-49 375 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΕΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3:50:01
18 Α2 30-39 304 XHINI HODAJ FREE RUNNERS 3:54:09
19 Α2 30-39 391 ΒΛΑΔΙΜΗΡΟΣ ΣΟΥΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:54:50
20 Α2 30-39 417 ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΩΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   3:54:59
21 Α3 40-49 342 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 3:57:18
22 Α4 50-59 422 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΔΙΛΙΝΤΑΣ   3:58:38
23 Α3 40-49 423 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΖΟΣ   3:58:57
24 Α3 40-49 399 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ TEAM KOUMPAROI 3:59:53
25 Α3 40-49 330 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΠΟΓΛΗΣ YMITTOS RUNNERS 4:01:35
26 Α2 30-39 317 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΣΑΡΗΣ GOJI BERRY TEAM/ DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 4:01:40
27 Γ2 30-39 358 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΙ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 4:01:51
28 Α4 50-59 306 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   4:02:28
29 Α2 30-39 335 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΩΠΗΣ   4:02:45
30 Α2 30-39 424 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΟΡΤΣΑΣ   4:03:05
31 Α2 30-39 383 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ MYATHLETE 4:04:41
32 Α3 40-49 405 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΘΩΜΑΟΓΛΟΥ GR RUNNERS 4:05:15
33 Α2 30-39 407 ΙΩΣΗΦ ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΜΟΣ 4:07:21
34 Α4 50-59 307 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM 4:10:41
35 Α4 50-59 385 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ GO SPORTS 4:12:26
36 Α4 50-59 395 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ BIKES SYLVAIN PREVEZA 4:12:57
37 Α3 40-49 355 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΤΖΟΥΚΗΣ SNAILS TEAM 4:13:40
38 Α5 60+ 392 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΕΛΛΟΣ ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 4:14:03
39 Α2 30-39 340 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΛΗΣ LEPANTO 4:14:33
40 Γ3 40-49 301 TRUDI EMILIANOU SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 4:14:50
41 Α2 30-39 328 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 4:18:51
42 Γ3 40-49 336 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΚΑΤΣΩΡΧΗ DRC 4:19:27
43 Α2 30-39 412 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   4:19:28
44 Γ3 40-49 311 ΟΛΓΑ ΒΑΡΤΖΙΩΤΗ PNEUMONOLOGY.COM 4:19:34
45 Α2 30-39 327 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ 4:20:08
46 Α3 40-49 388 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΕΛΕΒΙΣΤΑΣ ΕΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 4:20:38
47 Α2 30-39 402 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΟΥΣΕΚΗΣ URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS 4:22:25
48 Α2 30-39 333 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:22:54
49 Α4 50-59 371 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ   4:26:50
50 Α1 18-29 382 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΡΕΣΣΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 4:27:03
51 Α4 50-59 370 ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ   4:27:55
52 Α3 40-49 332 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΩΛΕΝΟΣ 4:30:17
53 Α3 40-49 366 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΝΤΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 4:30:36
54 Α2 30-39 348 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΟΣ ΦΑΠΕΡΛΕ 4:33:33
55 Α4 50-59 378 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ FREE RUNNERS 4:34:41
56 Α2 30-39 420 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ   4:34:41
57 Γ2 30-39 389 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 4:35:02
58 Α2 30-39 365 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΝΤΑΣΙΟΣ   4:35:09
59 Α3 40-49 343 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΑΚΗΣ   4:38:04
60 Α3 40-49 380 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΗΛΙΓΚΟΣ   4:39:41
61 Α3 40-49 316 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΙΟΚΑΣ SNAILS TEAM 4:39:44
62 Α3 40-49 398 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΚΟΛ 4:44:34
63 Α3 40-49 377 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΕΛΗΣ YMITTOS RUNNERS 4:45:05
64 Γ2 30-39 387 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΣΕΚΙΟΥ IPSHOP TEAM 4:45:36
65 Α2 30-39 357 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΟΖΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:47:27
66 Α3 40-49 381 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 4:48:51
67 Α3 40-49 329 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ ON TRAIL 4:50:53
68 Α3 40-49 339 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΡΟΒΕΖΗΣ   4:51:41
69 Α3 40-49 305 ZAK KLIPFEL   4:52:20
70 Α3 40-49 356 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΜΟΖΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:55:29
71 Α4 50-59 408 ΝΤΕΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΤΟΣ CANDO SPORTS MASSAGE 4:55:31
72 Γ2 30-39 406 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 4:56:11
73 Α3 40-49 397 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΙΝΤΖΟΣ ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 4:59:54
74 Α3 40-49 345 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΟΗΣ ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 4:59:58
75 Α3 40-49 346 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΚΗΣ FREE RUNNERS 5:01:37
76 Γ3 40-49 308 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΑΞΑΡΛΗ FREE RUNNERS 5:01:37
77 Α2 30-39 363 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΑΣΗΣ   5:03:44
78 Α2 30-39 396 KΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΗΣ   5:03:45
79 Α2 30-39 310 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΟΛΩΝ ΛΑΒΕ 5:03:50
80 Γ4 50-59 400 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΥΜΠΟΥ   5:03:54
81 Α4 50-59 337 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΙΤΣΑΝΟΣ   5:06:04
82 Α3 40-49 319 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΓΟΥΣΗΣ TEAMPORARY 5:09:29
83 Α2 30-39 369 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   5:12:11
84 Α3 40-49 376 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΔΗΣ RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM 5:13:49
85 Α4 50-59 372 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ MARTINO 5:19:53
86 Α4 50-59 315 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   5:28:24
87 Α5 60+ 312 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΒΕΚΙΛΗΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 5:29:00
88 Α2 30-39 390 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΙΜΙΝΤΖΗΣ   5:30:06
89 Α3 40-49 415 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΚΑΦΟΥΡΟΣ   5:30:06
90 Α2 30-39 322 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΔΕΪΜΕΖΗΣ FREE RUNNERS 5:30:07
91 Γ4 50-59 303 JIANPING GONG SKYWOMEN RUNNING TEAM 5:34:07
92 Α3 40-49 313 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΒΕΡΝΙΚΟΣ   5:34:51
93 Α3 40-49 403 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΑΔΗΣ   5:35:40
94 Α3 40-49 386 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΑΝΔΡΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 5:36:59
95 Α2 30-39 360 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΕΦΑΣ   5:39:02
96 Α3 40-49 418 KOTSEV ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   5:56:44
97 Α4 50-59 341 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΕΜΕΝΟΣ ΣΤΙΛΙΑ 6:06:41
98 Γ3 40-49 320 ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥ ΟΜΑΔΑ «ΟΔΕΥΩ» 6:14:45
99 Α4 50-59 353 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ BIC MARATHON TEAM 6:22:38
100 Γ2 30-39 349 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΛΥΜΑΚΗ   6:24:51
101 Α3 40-49 409 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΨΑΛΤΗΣ ΦΑΠΕΡΛΕ 6:43:00
102 Α2 30-39 374 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ RUNNERSTORE TRAIL TEAM 7:18:31
103 Α1 18-29 411 ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΡΗΓΑΣ DNF   DNF
104 Α3 40-49 401 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΟΣ DNF ΕΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ DNF
105 Α2 30-39 379 ΜΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΟΣ DNF PELECANUS CRISPUS DNF
106 Γ3 40-49 318 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗ DNF   DNF
107 A3 40-49 314 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ DNF   DNF