rankTotal rankSex rankCategory Bib Surname Name Group FinishTime FinishNetTime
1 1 1 755 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   01:39:14 01:39:14
2 2 1 752 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   01:41:14 01:41:14
3 3 1 669 ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ DRC 01:47:41 01:47:41
4 4 2 629 ΓΚΟΦΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 01:48:44 01:48:42
5 5 2 614 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΔΥΠ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 01:53:25 01:53:24
6 6 3 743 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α.Σ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 01:55:08 01:55:06
7 7 3 656 ΚΟΚΟΒΙΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ   01:56:51 01:56:51
8 8 4 670 ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ METLIFE / SMART RUN 01:57:22 01:57:20
9 9 5 601 ΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ   02:00:40 02:00:40
10 10 2 663 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 02:01:15 02:01:14
11 11 3 747 ΧΟΥΓΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM 02:04:54 02:04:47
12 12 1 603 ΜΑΚΑΝΤΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ   02:07:06 02:07:06
13 13 4 703 ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ VIMAPLUS 02:08:16 02:08:15
14 14 2 637 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΡΙΣΚΟΣ 02:08:22 02:08:20
15 15 3 753 ΧΑΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   02:08:33 02:08:31
16 16 5 732 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ JOHN STEFANIS 02:08:36 02:08:29
17 17 6 681 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΕΑ RUNNING TEAM 02:09:47 02:09:45
18 18 7 691 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΟΛ ΔΡΆΣΗ ΒΡΑΧΝΕΙΚΩΝ 02:09:57 02:09:53
19 19 6 680 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ EVIA TRAIL RUNNERS 02:09:59 02:09:54
20 20 4 696 ΝΤΟΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ   02:11:02 02:10:51
21 21 8 626 ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 02:11:14 02:11:13
22 22 4 709 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 02:11:22 02:11:22
23 23 7 647 ΚΑΠΕΝΤΖΩΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ LEPANTO RUNNERS 02:16:34 02:16:32
24 24 5 689 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ   02:17:32 02:17:23
25 25 8 738 ΤΖΟΥΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   02:18:31 02:18:27
26 26 5 608 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ LEPANTO RUNNERS 02:19:25 02:19:21
27 27 9 748 ΒΑΒΒΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ   02:20:07 02:20:01
28 28 10 728 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΕΑ RUNNING TEAM 02:21:12 02:21:10
29 1 1 612 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 3Π / SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 02:21:23 02:21:21
30 29 11 642 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ NO RUNNERS 02:21:33 02:21:29
31 30 12 618 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΡΥΜΑΝΘΙΟΣ ΚΑΦΡΟΣ Λ.Ο.Π.Π 02:22:19 02:22:16
32 2 2 756 ΤΣΙΤΣΑΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ   02:22:25 02:22:22
33 31 6 710 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ TOP GYM 02:24:04 02:23:58
34 32 6 679 ΚΑΡΔΑΜΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ   02:24:05 02:24:01
35 3 1 1153 ΚΑΣΕΓΙΑ ΕΥΧΑΡΗΣ   02:24:05 02:24:04
36 4 2 688 ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑ ΝΙΚΗ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 02:25:00 02:24:59
37 33 7 707 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 02:25:00 02:24:58
38 34 9 746 ΧΑΨΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 02:25:38 02:25:36
39 35 13 649 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ   02:25:43 02:25:40
40 36 7 632 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   02:25:43 02:25:33
41 37 14 724 ΣΜΥΡΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ   02:27:08 02:27:02
42 38 10 659 ΚΟΜΠΟΡΟΖΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 02:27:27 02:27:25
43 39 11 636 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ  02:27:51 02:27:40
44 40 15 684 ΜΕΡΕΝΤΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM 02:31:18 02:31:09
45 41 16 641 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 02:31:54 02:31:51
46 42 17 695 ΝΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ   02:33:01 02:32:56
47 43 12 754 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   02:34:55 02:34:49
48 44 18 685 ΜΙΚΕΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ WOOD DECO 02:35:07 02:34:59
49 45 13 758 ΝΤΟΥΣΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ   02:35:43 02:35:38
50 46 14 654 ΚΑΦΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ   02:38:33 02:38:30
51 47 15 602 FLOROS IOANNIS OLYMPUS MARATHON RUNNING TEAM 02:39:35 02:39:31
52 48 19 757 ΣΟΥΦΛΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ   02:41:14 02:41:11
53 49 8 692 ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ LEPANTO RUNNERS 02:41:17 02:41:14
54 50 20 716 ΠΟΛΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ NO RUNNERS 02:41:29 02:41:26
55 51 21 687 ΜΠΕΣΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ LEPANTO RUNNERS 02:41:46 02:41:34
56 52 16 722 ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 02:43:14 02:43:11
57 53 22 711 ΠΑΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   02:44:51 02:44:46
58 54 17 736 ΤΕΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΙΚΑΚΙ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 02:44:57 02:44:53
59 55 8 633 ΓΡΙΝΤΕΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 02:45:09 02:45:07
60 56 18 708 ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   02:45:43 02:45:27
61 57 19 666 ΛΑΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ   02:45:43 02:45:26
62 58 9 667 ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ PANTOFLA RUNNING TEAM 02:45:47 02:45:42
63 59 10 668 ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ   02:45:47 02:45:41
64 60 23 645 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ EVIA TRAIL RUNNERS 02:45:52 02:45:47
65 61 11 624 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 02:46:25 02:46:18
66 62 20 634 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ   02:47:16 02:47:00
67 5 3 657 ΚΟΛΙΟΔΕΔΕ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ LEPANTO RUNNERS 02:48:10 02:48:07
68 63 9 619 ΒΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ   02:48:11 02:48:00
69 6 1 715 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ   02:49:02 02:48:44
70 64 12 662 ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   02:49:18 02:49:15
71 65 1 638 ΔΟΥΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ LEPANTO RUNNERS 02:49:18 02:49:14
72 66 21 759 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   02:49:41 02:49:37
73 67 22 729 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ   02:51:09 02:50:57
74 68 23 740 ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΊΝΟΣ SNAIL'S TRAIL TEAM  02:51:15 02:51:08
75 69 24 1154 ΜΠΡΟΥΖΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ   02:51:16 02:51:05
76 70 24 672 ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ WAKE UP STREET 02:51:17 02:51:08
77 71 10 675 ΜΑΝΔΕΛΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ WAKE UP STREET 02:51:17 02:51:08
78 72 25 661 ΚΟΡΜΠΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΧΟ Αράχωβας 02:51:32 02:51:25
79 73 11 682 ΜΕΛΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ NAMASTE 02:51:51 02:51:42
80 74 26 718 ΡΕΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ   02:52:02 02:51:58
81 75 13 615 ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 02:53:09 02:52:58
83 77 28 665 ΚΩΣΤΆΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ LEPANTO RUNNERS 02:53:10 02:53:05
82 76 27 640 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ LEPANTO RUNNERS 02:53:10 02:53:05
84 78 29 660 ΚΟΝΤΟΡΗΓΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM  02:53:35 02:53:28
85 79 30 714 ΛΕΚΕΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ   02:54:52 02:54:34
86 7 3 698 ΞΕΣΦΙΓΓΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΕΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 02:54:52 02:54:45
87 8 2 644 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 02:55:06 02:54:57
88 9 3 635 ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΥΓΗ   02:55:40 02:55:28
89 80 14 733 ΣΤΕΦΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ YMITTOS RUNNERS 02:55:47 02:55:37
90 81 31 690 ΜΠΡΙΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ YMITTOS RUNNERS 02:55:48 02:55:38
91 82 32 705 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΕΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ - ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 02:55:48 02:55:37
92 10 4 737 ΤΖΙΑΚΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ   02:58:09 02:58:04
93 11 4 609 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΧΑΛΙΚΑΚΙ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ  02:58:09 02:58:04
94 83 33 627 ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΙΟΣ   02:58:35 02:58:29
95 84 25 625 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   02:58:39 02:58:35
96 85 12 643 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   03:01:25 03:01:18
97 86 26 694 ΝΤΑΛΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ TAILWIND BIKESHOP 03:02:31 03:02:18
98 12 4 739 ΤΡΑΝΤΖΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ   03:03:00 03:02:56
99 13 5 749 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ   03:04:43 03:04:27
100 14 1 725 ΣΟΛΙΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 03:04:43 03:04:41
101 87 34 744 ΤΣΩΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ LEPANTO RUNNERS 03:04:43 03:04:26
102 15 6 726 ΣΟΛΙΑ ΠΕΓΚΥ ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 03:04:43 03:04:41
103 88 27 712 ΠΑΤΣΑΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ NAMASTE 03:04:54 03:04:44
104 89 15 702 ΠΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 03:05:15 03:05:08
105 90 16 701 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΧΟ Αράχωβας 03:05:15 03:05:06
106 91 28 723 ΣΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ   03:05:30 03:05:18
107 16 2 745 ΦΙΛΑΤΖΙΚΙΩΤΗ ΣΟΝΙΑ   03:06:26 03:06:18
108 92 35 700 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   03:06:26 03:06:20
109 17 7 650 ΚΑΡΥΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 3Π / SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 03:06:44 03:06:40
110 18 5 730 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ ΕΥΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 03:07:06 03:06:51
111 93 17 750 ΜΑΥΡΑΓΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ   03:07:48 03:07:38
112 94 36 760 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΥ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ   03:08:18 03:08:00
113 95 37 693 ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ OUTDOOR TRAINERS 03:08:18 03:08:04
114 96 29 676 ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   03:08:57 03:08:54
115 19 8 704 ΠΑΝΤΖΑΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ MUSTUKULURU TRAIL TEAM 03:12:17 03:12:02
116 97 13 678 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ  Ι.Π ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 03:14:46 03:14:32
117 98 38 721 ΣΙΑΣΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ Ι.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 03:14:46 03:14:36
118 99 39 674 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ Ι.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 03:14:46 03:14:33
119 20 9 673 ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΊΔΑΣ ΠΗΡΟΣΒΕΣΤΙΚΗ..ΆΡΤΑΣ.  03:14:46 03:14:35
120 100 30 717 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 03:15:29 03:15:12
121 21 6 616 ΑΝΤΩΝΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ   03:18:20 03:18:05
122 101 18 611 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   03:18:20 03:18:05
123 22 3 622 ΓΑΝΤΖΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ   03:18:27 03:18:15
124 23 7 706 ΠΑΠΑΔΙΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 03:20:28 03:20:27
125 102 31 621 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΕΥΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 03:22:38 03:22:24
126 103 40 742 ΤΣΙΡΚΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ ΔΕΛΦΕΠ 03:22:56 03:22:44
128 25 10 607 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ   03:23:02 03:22:54
127 24 8 658 ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ WAKE UP STREET 03:23:02 03:22:53
129 26 9 664 ΚΥΡΠΙΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ SportsLovers 03:23:02 03:22:55
130 27 11 646 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ   03:26:14 03:25:59
131 28 12 671 ΛΙΒΑΔΙΤΗ ΧΑΡΑ ΧΑΡΑ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΤΗ 03:26:14 03:26:01
132 104 41 631 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   03:28:20 03:28:11
133 105 32 727 ΣΠΥΡΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΌΔΩΡΟΣ Α.Ε. ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 03:28:37 03:28:30
134 29 13 719 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 03:29:08 03:29:01
135 30 5 734 ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΥ ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ ΣΔΥΠΑΤΡΑΣ/SKY WOMEN RYNNING TEAM 03:29:13 03:29:10
136 106 42 677 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 03:29:32 03:29:31
137 107 19 623 ΓΑΡΙΒΑΛΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   03:29:57 03:29:42
140 32 15 731 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ   03:34:27 03:34:18
139 31 14 697 ΞΕΠΑΠΑΔΕΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ   03:34:27 03:34:18
138 108 43 751 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   03:34:27 03:34:13
141 33 6 648 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΙΑ YMITTOS RUNNERS 03:36:34 03:36:25
142 109 20 605 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   03:36:45 03:36:33
143 34 16 617 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ   03:43:34 03:43:27
144 35 10 630 ΓΟΝΙΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ   03:52:22 03:52:07
145 36 4 639 ΔΡΊΤΣΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΆΤΗΣ   03:52:29 03:52:23
146 37 7 610 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΝ FITNESS CLUB ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 03:52:51 03:52:41
147 110 33 720 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΙΟΥ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ   03:52:51 03:52:43
148 111 2 613 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΛΙΟΞΑΡΙ TEAM 03:56:06 03:55:50
149 112 34 604 SZIGETI EDVARD   03:56:06 03:55:53
150 113 44 713 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   03:56:07 03:55:49
151 38 8 699 ΞΥΓΓΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ   04:09:40 04:09:32
       620 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΚΑΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ  
DNF
       652 KΑΤΣΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ  ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΣΑΡΡΗ DNF
       655  ΚΕΡΑΤΣΑ ΑΝΝΑ  
DNF