rankTotal rankSex rankCategory Bib Surname Name Group 40km FinishTime FinishNetTime
1 1 1 7 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL 04:58:32 06:20:11 06:20:11
2 2 1 33 ΚΟΖΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ KONSTANTINOS KOZANITIS 05:15:55 06:54:30 06:54:29
3 3 2 48 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 05:26:15 07:08:33 07:08:33
4 4 3 79 ΖΙΑΜΠΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   05:46:15 07:26:21 07:26:20
5 5 2 23 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   05:47:50 07:29:08 07:29:08
6 1 1 2 GALETTI GINA   06:21:20 07:37:19 07:37:18
7 6 4 1 CRUSH IT WALTER WC WIERDO CREW 06:05:08 07:49:57 07:49:53
8 7 5 49 ΜΠΑΛΛΙΑΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ GOSPORT 06:09:28 07:51:59 07:51:55
9 8 3 42 ΛΙΟΦΑΓΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ   06:12:16 07:53:47 07:53:47
10 9 1 59 ΠΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 06:23:30 08:04:27 08:04:26
11 10 6 39 ΚΟΥΣΤΕΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   06:25:43 08:25:13 08:25:08
12 11 4 54 ΞΕΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 06:33:15 08:26:50 08:26:50
13 12 1 22 ΔΡΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ GOJI BERRY TEAM 06:31:02 08:26:51 08:26:50
14 13 1 55 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 06:34:54 08:28:44 08:28:43
15 14 7 31 ΚΑΤΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ROUSSOS RUNNING TEAM+PDS ODYSSEAS 06:29:23 08:29:58 08:29:57
16 15 2 25 ΖΑΡΚΆΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ   06:40:55 08:29:58 08:29:51
17 16 2 20 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ O.M.G 06:42:22 08:31:45 08:31:35
18 17 3 52 ΜΠΡΌΚΟΣ ΝΊΚΟΣ Σ.Α.Π.ΠΑ.Ζ. 06:47:25 08:48:13 08:48:11
19 18 8 58 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ε.Ο.Σ. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 06:51:59 08:50:25 08:50:22
20 19 5 65 ΣΙΛΒΕΣΤΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ SKORDO TEAM 07:19:27 08:52:08 08:52:06
21 20 3 30 ΚΑΡΑΛΙΆΣ ΓΙΆΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΆΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΊΣ  06:56:09 08:52:08 08:52:02
22 2 2 29 ΚΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΙΡΗ TSIMOURAS FULL ON TRAINING 07:00:53 08:54:20 08:54:17
23 21 9 53 ΝΤΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 07:00:53 08:54:21 08:54:17
24 22 10 70 ΧΑΤΖΗΘΩΜΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ GR RUNNERS 07:03:27 09:05:13 09:05:13
25 23 4 61 ΡΥΔΕΡ ΝΙΓΕΛ CARVICO SKYRUNNING 07:08:51 09:09:46 09:09:44
26 24 11 16 ΓΚΕΡΛΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΛΟΓΑ 07:01:55 09:14:12 09:14:11
27 25 12 4 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   07:09:51 09:17:50 09:17:44
28 26 13 36 ΚΟΜΠΟΡΟΖΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ 07:16:06 09:31:19 09:31:14
29 27 6 69 SHADMANESH JAVAD   07:20:01 09:33:42 09:33:38
30 28 14 34 ΚΟΖΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 07:20:24 09:35:09 09:35:03
31 29 5 24 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΣΥΛΛ.ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ  07:26:13 09:38:48 09:38:43
32 3 1 77 ΣΕΚΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΜΑ   07:30:27 09:38:55 09:38:55
33 30 15 44 ΜΑΤΖΟΥΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ SNAIL'S TRAIL TEAM  07:26:16 09:40:16 09:40:12
34 31 6 3 VARADAS ILIAS   07:35:01 09:41:25 09:41:20
35 32 7 28 ΚΑΚΚΑΒΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ 07:18:40 09:46:58 09:46:55
36 33 16 50 ΜΠΕΖΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ BN-CYCLING/ SAFANS 07:35:02 09:53:07 09:52:56
37 34 17 15 ΓΚΕΖΕΡΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ SMARTRUN.GR 07:48:30 09:53:52 09:53:51
38 35 7 32 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΑΡΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 08:07:18 09:56:52 09:56:43
39 36 18 10 ΓΑΛΕΦΕΡΙΕΦ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΔΥΠ 08:07:19 09:56:52 09:56:43
40 37 8 35 ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ FREE RUNNERS 07:50:29 10:02:36 10:02:33
41 38 2 12 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΙΝΟΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ 07:50:32 10:02:36 10:02:28
42 39 9 27 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   08:07:06 10:05:21 10:05:03
43 40 10 56 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   07:55:30 10:05:21 10:05:12
44 4 3 9 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ   07:53:55 10:08:05 10:08:01
45 5 4 68 ΦΕΤΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ   08:07:11 10:11:59 10:11:51
46 41 19 76 ΠΟΠΑΣ ΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ     10:18:39 10:18:34
47 6 1 71 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ   07:56:48 10:20:46 10:20:38
48 42 11 67 ΣΠΥΡΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΟΡΕΙΝΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 08:14:48 10:22:58 10:22:57
49 43 3 18 ΔΕΒΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ   07:57:07 10:25:31 10:25:24
50 44 8 45 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 07:57:35 10:28:04 10:27:56
51 45 20 46 ΜΙΛΙΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS 08:08:29 10:29:49 10:29:46
52 46 21 11 ΓΕΡΟΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ SKORDO TEAM 08:01:03 10:30:11 10:30:07
53 47 12 63 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ SKORDO TEAM 08:01:06 10:30:12 10:30:09
54 48 22 38 ΚΟΡΟΒΕΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   08:13:33 10:31:12 10:31:09
55 49 9 14 ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   08:13:37 10:31:12 10:31:09
56 50 13 6 ΑΚΕΡΜΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 08:10:18 10:32:44 10:32:34
57 51 14 5 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ LEPANTO RUNNERS 07:41:01 10:41:02 10:41:00
58 52 23 62 ΣΑΜΑΡΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 08:19:49 10:48:20 10:48:12
59 53 10 64 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ FRONTISTIRIO ALFA RUNNING TEAM 08:19:52 10:48:20 10:48:12
60 54 15 13 ΓΙΑΓΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 08:51:02 10:54:40 10:54:34
61 55 24 75 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   08:29:04 10:58:43 10:58:38
      17 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ       DNF
       21 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ       DNF
       26 ZIAZIOΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ       DNF
       37
KONTOΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM     DNF
       40 KYΠΡΙΩΤΗΣ  ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ       DNF
       43 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ       DNF
       47 MIXAΣ  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ       DNF
       51 MΠΟΖΙΚΑΣ  ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ       DNF
       57 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ       DNF
       73 ΔΩΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ       DNF
       74 IOΡΔΑΝΟΥ ΡΕΝΑ       DNF