Α/Α Ονοματεπώνυμο Κατηγορία Αγώνας Σύλλογος Πληρωμή
1 ANDREOPOULOS PERIKLIS A5 15 PALEOXARIOU ολοκληρώθηκε 
2 ANEZIRIS DIMITRI0S  A3 15 ORAMA MES ολοκληρώθηκε 
3 BROUZAS VASSILIS A3 15   ολοκληρώθηκε
4 DIMA KALLIOPI Γ2 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
5 REIHTWEISER ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ  Γ2 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
6 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ  Α2 15 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ  ολοκληρώθηκε 
7 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ  Γ3 15 MARATHON TEAM GREECE BY MARIA POLYZOU ολοκληρώθηκε 
8 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  Α1 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
9 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ  Γ3 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
10 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ  Γ3 15 3Π - ΣΔΥΠ ολοκληρώθηκε 
11 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  Α3 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
12 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γ2 15 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ολοκληρώθηκε 
13 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  Α4 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
14 ΑΡΟΡΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  Α1 15   ολοκληρώθηκε
15 ΑΡΟΡΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Γ2 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
16 ΒΟΥΤΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ  Γ2 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
17 ΓΑΝΤΖΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ  Γ1 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
18 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ  Γ2 15 Goji berry team/ Derekas endurance coaching ολοκληρώθηκε 
19 ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  Α3 15 ολοκληρώθηκε 
20 ΓΙΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  Α2 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
21 ΓΙΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  Α2 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
22 ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΙΟΣ  Α3 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
23 ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  Α2 15 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ  ολοκληρώθηκε 
24 ΓΡΙΝΤΕΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ  Α4 15 ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ ολοκληρώθηκε 
25 ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ Γ3 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
26 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ  Α2 15 LEPANTO  ολοκληρώθηκε 
27 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ  Α1 15 CDC ολοκληρώθηκε 
28 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  Α4 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
29 ΔΟΥΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  Α5 15 Lepantorunners ολοκληρώθηκε 
30 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ2 15 Runner store ολοκληρώθηκε 
31 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΣ  Α3 15 ολοκληρώθηκε 
32 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  Α3 15 SNAILS TEAM ολοκληρώθηκε 
33 ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ  Γ2 15 ΕΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ολοκληρώθηκε 
34 ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ  Α2 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
35 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ Α2 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
36 ΚΑΠΕΝΤΖΩΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  Α2 15 LEPANTO RUNNERS ολοκληρώθηκε 
37 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΗ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ  Γ2 15 Pan-car ολοκληρώθηκε 
38 ΚΑΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  Α2 15 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ  ολοκληρώθηκε 
39 ΚΑΣΕΓΙΑ ΕΥΧΑΡΙΣ  Γ2 15 UTR oλοκληρώθηκε
40 ΚΑΤΣΑΒΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ  Α4 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
41 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  Α1 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
42 ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ  Γ2 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
43 ΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ  Α3 15 ολοκληρώθηκε 
44 ΚΟΛΙΟΔΕΔΕ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Γ2 15 LEPANTO ολοκληρώθηκε 
45 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α3 15 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ ολοκληρώθηκε
46 ΚΟΝΤΟΛΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ  Α3 15   ολοκληρώθηκε
47 ΚΡΕΟΥΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  Α4 15   ολοκληρώθηκε
48 ΛΑΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α5 15 ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΡΑΣΗ ΔΕ ΒΡΑΧΝΑΙΙΚΩΝ ολοκληρώθηκε 
49 ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ  Α4 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
50 ΛΕΚΕΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ  Α2 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
51 ΜΑΝΔΕΛΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  Α1 15 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ολοκληρώθηκε 
52 ΜΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ  Α3 15 ολοκληρώθηκε 
53 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ  Γ2 15 Sky Women Running Team ολοκληρώθηκε 
54 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ  Α3 15 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ολοκληρώθηκε 
55 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  Α2 15 Σ.Δ.Υ.Ε ολοκληρώθηκε 
56 ΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Γ3 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
57 ΜΠΕΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  Α3 15 Lepantorunners ολοκληρώθηκε 
58 ΜΠΕΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  Α2 15 lepanto runners ολοκληρώθηκε 
59 ΜΠΙΤΣΙΚΩΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  Α2 15 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ  ολοκληρώθηκε 
60 ΜΠΟΥΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  Α2 15 ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΡΑΣΗ Δ.Ε. ΒΡΑΧΝΑΙΙΚΩΝ ολοκληρώθηκε 
61 ΜΠΡΙΑΝΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ  Α3 15 YMITTOS RUNNERS ολοκληρώθηκε 
62 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α4 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
63 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α4 15 ΝΟΤ ολοκληρώθηκε 
64 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  Α3 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
65 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α4 15 ολοκληρώθηκε 
66 ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α4 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
67 ΝΤΟΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ  Α1 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
68 ΝΤΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  Α4 15 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΟΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ ολοκληρώθηκε 
69 ΠΑΞΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΛΗ  Γ2 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
70 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  Α2 15 FREE RUNNERS ολοκληρώθηκε 
71 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  Α3 15 ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ολοκληρώθηκε 
72 ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ Α2 15 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ολοκληρώθηκε 
73 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ  Α2 15   ολοκληρώθηκε 
74 ΠΟΡΤΕΛΑΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  Α3 15 ΜΟΝΟΣ ολοκληρώθηκε 
75 ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α5 15 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ ολοκληρώθηκε 
76 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΙΟΥ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ  Α2 15 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ  ολοκληρώθηκε 
77 ΣΕΛΕΒΙΣΤΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ Γ2 15 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ολοκληρώθηκε 
78 ΣΙΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  Α3 15 LEPANTO ολοκληρώθηκε 
79 ΣΟΥΦΛΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ  Α3 15 ESCAPE BIKE MESOLOGI ολοκληρώθηκε 
80 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  Α3 15 ολοκληρώθηκε 
81 ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ Α2 15 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ ολοκληρώθηκε 
82 ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΥ ΦΡΟΣΩ Γ2 15 sky women running team ολοκληρώθηκε 
83 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ  Α1 15 ολοκληρώθηκε 
84 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ  Α4 15 ολοκληρώθηκε
85 ΤΕΡΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ  Γ3 15 sky women running team ολοκληρώθηκε 
86 ΤΕΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  Α2 15 ολοκληρώθηκε
87 ΤΟΥΦΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ  Α4 15 Lepantorunners ολοκληρώθηκε 
88 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ  Γ1 15 ολοκληρώθηκε 
89 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ  Α3 15 ολοκληρώθηκε 
90 ΧΑΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  Α4 15 LEPANTO  ολοκληρώθηκε 
91 ΧΟΥΧΟΥΜΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  Α2 15 Free Runners ολοκληρώθηκε 
92 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ  Α3 15 ολοκληρώθηκε 
93 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  Α2 15 ολοκληρώθηκε 
94 ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  Α1 15 ολοκληρώθηκε