Α/Α Ονοματεπώνυμο Κατηγορία Αγώνας Σύλλογος Πληρωμή
1 BEFAS DIMITRIOS A2 27   ολοκληρώθηκε
2 CHATZIRIGAS ANESTIS  A1 27 Rowing Club of Greece ολοκληρώθηκε 
3 COTSEV ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  A3 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
4 EMILIANOU TRUDI Γ3 27 Sky women running team ολοκληρώθηκε 
5 FOTIADIS KONSTANTINOS A3 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
6 GOBEL SYLVAIN  A3 27 Bikes Sylvain Preveza ολοκληρώθηκε 
7 JIANPING GONG Γ4 27 SKYWOMEN RUNNING TEAM ολοκληρώθηκε 
8 KOITSANOS ANDREAS A4 27 TEAMPORARY ολοκληρώθηκε 
9 MOZAS IOANNIS A3 27 ANEΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ  ολοκληρώθηκε
10 MOZAS THEOFILOS  A3 27 ANEΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ  ολοκληρώθηκε
11 XHINI HODAJ A2 27 FREE RUNNERS ολοκληρώθηκε 
12 ZAK KLIPFEL A3 27   ολοκληρώθηκε
13 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  Α4 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
14 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  Α4 27 RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM ολοκληρώθηκε 
15 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ Α2 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
16 ΑΞΑΡΛΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Γ3 27 FREE RUNNERS ολοκληρώθηκε 
17 ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ  Α2 27 ΜΟΛΩΝ ΛΑΒΕ ολοκληρώθηκε 
18 ΒΑΡΤΖΙΩΤΗ ΟΛΓΑ  Γ3 27 PNEUMONOLOGY.COM ολοκληρώθηκε 
19 ΒΕΚΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ Α5 27 ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ολοκληρώθηκε 
20 ΒΕΡΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ  Α3 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
21 ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  A3 27 GOSPORT ολοκληρώθηκε 
22 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  Α2 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
23 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  Α4 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
24 ΓΚΙΟΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  Α3 27 SNAILS TEAM ολοκληρώθηκε 
25 ΓΚΟΥΣΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  Α2 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
26 ΓΟΥΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α3 27 teamPorary ολοκληρώθηκε
27 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ Α3 27 ΟΜΑΔΑ «ΟΔΕΥΩ» ολοκληρώθηκε 
28 ΔΕΙΜΕΖΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ Α2 27 FREE RUNNERS ολοκληρώθηκε 
29 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ  Α1 27 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ ολοκληρώθηκε 
30 ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  Α2 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
31 ΔΙΛΙΝΤΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ  Α4 27 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ολοκληρώθηκε 
32 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α2 27 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ  ολοκληρώθηκε 
33 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α2 27 Salomon Hellas ολοκληρώθηκε 
34 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  Α2 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
35 ΚΑΝΑKΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ Α3 27 ΟΝ TRAIL ολοκληρώθηκε 
36 ΚΑΠΟΓΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ  Α3 27 Ymittos Runners ολοκληρώθηκε 
37 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ  Α3 27 Skoulis Team ολοκληρώθηκε 
38 ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ  Α3 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
39 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α2 27 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ ολοκληρώθηκε 
40 ΚΑΡΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ  Α2 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
41 ΚΑΤΣΙΩΠΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ  Α2 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
42 ΚΑΤΣΩΡΧΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ  Γ2 27 DRC ολοκληρώθηκε 
43 ΚΑΦΟΥΡΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ  A3 27 FREE RUNNERS ολοκληρώθηκε 
44 ΚΟΝΟΜΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γ3 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
45 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  Α3 27 PNEUMONOLOGY.COM ολοκληρώθηκε 
46 ΚΟΡΟΒΕΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α3 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
47 ΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ  A2 27 lepanto runners ολοκληρώθηκε 
48 ΚΟΥΡΕΜΕΝΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ  Α4 27 ΣΤΙΛΙΑ  ολοκληρώθηκε 
49 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ  Α3 27 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ  ολοκληρώθηκε 
50 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α3 27   ολοκληρώθηκε
51 ΚΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΖΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ Α3 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
52 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  Α4 27 Salomon Hellas ολοκληρώθηκε 
53 ΛΟΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α3 27 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ ολοκληρώθηκε 
54 ΛΟΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  A3 27 FREE RUNNERS ολοκληρώθηκε 
55 ΛΟΥΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  Α2 27 ΦΑΠΕΡΛΕ ολοκληρώθηκε 
56 ΛΥΜΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ  Γ2 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
57 ΜΑΛΑΙ ΜΑΡΙΑ  Γ1 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
58 ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α2 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
59 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  Α4 27    
60 ΜΑΤΖΟΥΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α3 27 SNAILS TEAM ολοκληρώθηκε 
61 ΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ  Γ2 27 Σύλλογος Δρομέων Υγείας Πάτρας ολοκληρώθηκε 
62 ΜΥΖΑΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  Α2 27 MYATHLETE ολοκληρώθηκε 
63 ΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  Α2 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
64 ΝΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ  Α2 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
65 ΝΤΕΛΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ  Α3 27 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ολοκληρώθηκε 
66 ΞΕΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ A2 27 ολοκληρώθηκε 
67 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α2 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
68 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α4 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
69 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ  Α4 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
70 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  Α4 27 MARTINO ολοκληρώθηκε 
71 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ Α4 27 FREE RUNNERS ολοκληρώθηκε 
72 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  Α2 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
73 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  Α3 27 ΕΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ολοκληρώθηκε 
74 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  Α3 27 RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM ολοκληρώθηκε 
75 ΠΑΤΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ  Α3 27 Ymittos runners ολοκληρώθηκε 
76 ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ Α4 27 FREE RUNNERS ολοκληρώθηκε 
77 ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΟΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ Α2 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
78 ΠΗΛΙΓΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α3 27   ολοκληρώθηκε 
79 ΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ  Α3 27 Α.Π.Σ.ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ  ολοκληρώθηκε 
80 ΡΕΣΣΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ  Α1 27 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ  ολοκληρώθηκε 
81 ΡΗΓΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ  Α2 27 MYATHLETE ολοκληρώθηκε 
82 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  Α2 27 TECNICA ολοκληρώθηκε 
83 ΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α4 27 GOSPORT ολοκληρώθηκε 
84 ΣΑΝΔΡΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  Α3 27 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ολοκληρώθηκε 
85 ΣΕΚΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ Γ2 27 IPSHOP TEAM ολοκληρώθηκε 
86 ΣΕΛΕΒΙΣΤΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α3 27 ΕΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ολοκληρώθηκε 
87 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Γ2 27 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ ολοκληρώθηκε 
88 ΣΙΜΙΝΤΖΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Α2 27 ολοκληρώθηκε 
89 ΣΟΥΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΒΛΑΔΙΜΗΡΟΣ  Α2 27 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ  ολοκληρώθηκε 
90 ΣΤΑΜΕΛΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ  Α5 27 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ολοκληρώθηκε 
91 ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α4 27 Bikes Sylvain Preveza ολοκληρώθηκε 
92 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΩΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ Α2 27 ολοκληρώθηκε 
93 ΤΣΑΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α2 27 ολοκληρώθηκε 
94 ΤΣΙΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  Α3 27 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ ολοκληρώθηκε 
95 ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α3 27 ΑΚΟΛ ολοκληρώθηκε 
96 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α3 27 TEAM KOUMPAROI ολοκληρώθηκε
97 ΤΣΟΥΜΠΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ  Γ4 27 ολοκληρώθηκε 
98 ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  Α3 27 ΕΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ολοκληρώθηκε 
99 ΦΟΥΣΕΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ  Α2 27 URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS ολοκληρώθηκε 
100 ΧΑΡΜΠΙΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  Α2 27 Tecnica ολοκληρώθηκε 
101 ΧΑΤΖΗΘΩΜΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  Α3 27 GR Runners ολοκληρώθηκε 
102 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ  Γ2 27 Συλλογος Δρομέων Υγείας Ελευσίνας ολοκληρώθηκε 
103 ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ  Α2 27 ΧΑMOS ολοκληρώθηκε 
104 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΤΟΣ ΝΤΕΝΗΣ  Α5 27 cando sports massage ολοκληρώθηκε 
105 ΨΑΛΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  Α3 27 ΦΑΠΕΡΛΕ ολοκληρώθηκε