Α/Α Ονοματεπώνυμο Κατηγορία Αγώνας Σύλλογος Πληρωμή
1 GAROUFAS IOANNIS  A2 50 GOJI BERRY TEAM ολοκληρώθηκε 
2 LEZPOURIDIS THEOXARIS  A2 50 ADVEDURE  ολοκληρώθηκε 
3 MANTA JO Γ2 50 AllTerrainRunners/Greeperlaces ολοκληρώθηκε 
4 TSERKEZOPOULOS STAMATIOS A3 50 LAGORUNNERS ολοκληρώθηκε 
5 ZIAMPARAS DIMITRIOS  A3 50 OLYMPUS MYTHICAL TRAIL ολοκληρώθηκε 
6 ΑΔΑΜ ΖΩΗ  Γ2 50 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM  ολοκληρώθηκε 
7 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  Α2 50 ΩΛΕΝΟΣ, ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ολοκληρώθηκε 
8 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α3 50 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ/ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ολοκληρώθηκε
9 ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΦΑΝΗΣ  Α3 50    
10 ΑΡΩΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γ2 50   ολοκληρώθηκε 
11 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α3 50 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ ολοκληρώθηκε
12 ΓΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  Α2 50 FLYING GEESE ολοκληρώθηκε 
13 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  A5 50 ENOS LIVE FREE OR DIE ολοκληρώθηκε 
14 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α4 50 ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ ολοκληρώθηκε 
15 ΔΟΥΒΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ  Α3 50 ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ ολοκληρώθηκε 
16 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ  Α4 50   ολοκληρώθηκε
17 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  Α4 50    
18 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  Α3 50 ODLO / LA SPORTIVA ολοκληρώθηκε 
19 ΚΑΝΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ  Α2 50 ΛΕΝΤΑΡΙΑΝΑ ολοκληρώθηκε 
20 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ Α2 50 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ολοκληρώθηκε 
21 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  Α2 50 ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΕΣ RUNNING TEAM ολοκληρώθηκε 
22 ΚΛΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α4 50   ολοκληρώθηκε 
23 ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α4 50 ΚΟΛΙΑΝΔΡΟΣ ολοκληρώθηκε 
24 ΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ  Α4 50 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΟΔΕΥΩ ολοκληρώθηκε 
25 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ  Α3 50   ολοκληρώθηκε 
26 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ  Α4 50 Ο.Υ.Κ ολοκληρώθηκε 
27 ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α3 50   ολοκληρώθηκε 
28 ΛΙΟΣΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ  Α1 50 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΟΔΕΥΩ ολοκληρώθηκε 
29 ΛΥΜΠΙΤΣΟΥΝΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ  Α2 50   ολοκληρώθηκε 
30 ΜΑΝΤΖΑΦΛΑΡΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ  Α3 50 Pantofla Running Team ολοκληρώθηκε 
31 ΜΗΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  A1 50   ολοκληρώθηκε 
32 ΜΙΧΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  Α3 50 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS ΣΔΥΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ολοκληρώθηκε 
33 ΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ  Α3 50 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ ολοκληρώθηκε 
34 ΜΠΑΛΛΙΑΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  Α2 50 Gosport  ολοκληρώθηκε 
35 ΜΠΑΡΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  A4 50 SKORDO TEAM ολοκληρώθηκε 
36 ΜΠΕΛΜΠΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ  Α3 50 Ν.Ο.Κυθήρων ολοκληρώθηκε 
37 ΜΠΥΡΙΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ Α3 50 ΥΓΕΙΑ & ΔΙΑΠΛΑΣΗ ολοκληρώθηκε 
38 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  Α4 50   ολοκληρώθηκε 
39 ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  Α1 50 Goji Berry Team ολοκληρώθηκε 
40 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  Α3 50   ολοκληρώθηκε 
41 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  Α1 50 CrossFit Αγωγή ολοκληρώθηκε 
42 ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  Α4 50 ΣΠΕΛΕΟ ολοκληρώθηκε
43 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ  Α2 50   ολοκληρώθηκε 
44 ΠΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ Α5 50 ΚΟΥΦΕΤΟ/RUNNING TEAM ολοκληρώθηκε
45 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ Α3 50 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ ολοκληρώθηκε
46 ΠΟΠΑΣ ΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ Α3 50 IPSHOP TEAM ολοκληρώθηκε 
47 ΡΟΚΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ Α2 50 URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS ολοκληρώθηκε 
48 ΣΑΓΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ  Α2 50 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ  ολοκληρώθηκε
49 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α2 50 ολοκληρώθηκε 
50 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  Α1 50 ολοκληρώθηκε 
51 ΣΙΛΒΕΣΤΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ Α2 50 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ολοκληρώθηκε 
52 ΣΙΨΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α4 50 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ολοκληρώθηκε 
53 ΣΚΟΥΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ Α3 50 ΟΔΕΥΩ ολοκληρώθηκε 
54 ΣΟΥΛΕΛΕΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  Α2 50 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ  ολοκληρώθηκε 
55 ΣΟΥΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α3 50 ΧΑMOS ολοκληρώθηκε 
56 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  Α3 50 ΥΓΕΙΑ & ΔΙΑΠΛΑΣΗ ολοκληρώθηκε 
57 ΤΣΑΠΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  Α4 50 ολοκληρώθηκε 
58 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α2 50 ολοκληρώθηκε 
59 ΦΕΤΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Γ3 50 ΚΟΛΙΑΝΔΡΟΣ ολοκληρώθηκε
60 ΦΟΥΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ  Α2 50 ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ολοκληρώθηκε