Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ/ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΠΛΗΡΩΜΗ
1 BROUZAS VASSILIS Α3  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
2 FLOROS IOANNIS Α3 OLYMPUS MARATHON RUNNING TEAM  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
3 PAPACHRISANTHOU CHRISTIAN Α3 OUTDOOR TRAINERS  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
4 STELLAS MARINOS Α2  DSY ELEUSINAS  18 Km
5 SZIGETI EDVARD Α2  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
6 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α4  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
7 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α2  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
8 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ Γ3  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
9 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α1 LEPANTO RUNNERS  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
10 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Γ3 ΧΑΛΙΚΆΚΙ ΗΛΙΟΎΠΟΛΗΣ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
11 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ Γ4 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΝ FITNESS CLUB ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
12 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α4  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
13 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Γ3 3Π-SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
14 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ  Α5 ΠΑΛΙΟΞΑΡΙ TEAM  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
15 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α1 ΣΔΥΠ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
16 ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ Α4 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
17 ΑΝΤΩΝΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Γ2  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
18 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γ3  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
19 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α2 ΕΡΥΜΑΝΘΙΟΣ ΚΑΦΡΟΣ Λ.Ο.Π.Π  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
20 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α3  18 Km
21 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΦΛΗΣ Α2 ESCAPE BIKE MESOLOGI  18 Km
22 ΒΑΒΒΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α2 SportsLovers  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
23 ΒΕΡΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ Α3  18 Km
24 ΒΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α1  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
25 ΒΛΑΒΙΑΝΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γ2 OUTDOOR TRAINERS  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
26 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α2 ΕΥΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
27 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Α2  18 Km
28 ΓΑΝΤΖΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ Γ1  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
29 ΓΑΡΙΒΑΛΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α4  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
30 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α4 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
31 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α2  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
32 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΛΥΡΑΣ Α3 KASIMIS TRAINING   18 Km
33 ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α3  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
34 ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΙΟΣ Α3 ΟΧΙ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
35 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α2 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΊΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ   18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
36 ΓΚΟΦΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α2 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
37 ΓΟΝΙΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ Γ2  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
38 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α3  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
39 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α1  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
40 ΓΡΙΝΤΕΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α4 ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
41 ΔΑΜΑΔΗΣ  ΑΘΑΝΆΣΙΟΣ  Α4 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ   18 Km
42 ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α3  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
43 ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΥΓΗ Γ4  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
44 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  Α3 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ   18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
45 ΔΗΜΟΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  Α4 ΔΡΙΣΚΟΣ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
46 ΔΟΥΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α5 LEPANTO RUNNERS  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
47 ΔΡΊΤΣΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΆΤΗΣ Γ1  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
48 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α3 LEPANTO  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
49 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΣ Α3  18 Km
50 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
51 ΖΕΙΜΠΕΟΓΛΟΥ  ΒΑΣΊΛΗΣ  Α2 FREE RUNNER  18 Km
52 ΖΩΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α3 ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ "ΩΛΕΝΟΣ"  18 Km
53 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ Α2 NO RUNNERS  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
54 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α1 -  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
55 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ4 ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
56 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α2 EVIATRAIL RUNNERS  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
57 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Γ3  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
58 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΎΛΟΥ ΈΛΕΝΑ Γ2 OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM  18 Km
59 ΚΑΠΕΝΤΖΩΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α2 LEPANTO RUNNERS  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
60 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ  ΛΟΥΚΙΑ Γ4 YMITTOS RUNNERS  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
61 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α2  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
62 ΚΑΡΔΑΜΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α4 ΣΔΥΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ  18 Km
63 ΚΑΡΥΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γ3 3Π / SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
64 ΚΑΣΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α5  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
65 ΚΑΤΡΟΔΑΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α3  18 Km
66 ΚΑΤΣΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α2 ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΣΑΡΡΗ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
67 ΚΑΤΣΩΡΧΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Α3 DRC  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
68 ΚΑΦΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α3  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
69 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΑ ΛΙΝΑ Γ2  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
70 ΚΟΚΟΒΙΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ Α1  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
71 ΚΟΛΙΟΔΕΔΕ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Γ2 LEPANTO  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
72 ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γ2 WAKE UP STREET  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
73 ΚΟΜΠΟΡΟΖΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α3  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
74 ΚΟΝΤΟΡΗΓΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Α3 OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM   18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
75 ΚΟΡΜΠΟΣ  ΝΙΚΟΣ  Α3 ΣΧΟ Αράχωβας  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
76 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΖΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α3 NJV ATHENS PLAZA  18 Km
77 ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α4  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
78 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α3 ΕΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ - ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ  18 Km
79 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ Α3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
80 ΚΥΡΠΙΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ2 SportsLovers  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
81 ΚΩΛΕΤΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α5 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ  18 Km
82 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ Α2  18 Km
83 ΚΩΣΤΆΚΗΣ  ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  Α3 LEPANTORUNNERS  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
84 ΛΑΙΟΣ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ Α3  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
85 ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α4 PANTOFLA RUNNING TEAM  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
86 ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α4  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
87 ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α3 DRC  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
88 ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α2 METLIFE / SMART RUN  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
89 ΛΙΒΑΔΙΤΗ ΧΑΡΑ Γ3 ΧΑΡΑ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΤΗ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
90 ΛΙΟΥΡΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α3  18 Km
91 ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ Α2 WAKE UP STREET  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
92 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α2 Π.Ο.ΔΙ.  18 Km
93 ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΊΔΑΣ Γ3 ΠΗΡΟΣΒΕΣΤΙΚΗ..ΆΡΤΑΣ.   18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
94 ΜΑΖΟΚΟΠΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α4 YMITTOS RUNNER  18 Km
95 ΜΑΚΑΝΤΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α4 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ OUTRUN  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
96 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α3 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ Ι.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
97 ΜΑΝΔΕΛΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α1 WAKE UP STREET  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
98 ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α2  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
99 ΜΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Α2  18 Km
100 ΜΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α3  18 Km
101 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α3 ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
102 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ Α1 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ  Ι.Π ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
103 ΜΑΡΓΙΟΥΛΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Γ2 SCIENCETRAINING.GR / ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
104 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α2 EVIA TRAIL RUNNERS  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
105 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ  ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α3 ΓΕΑ RUNNING TIME   18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
106 ΜΑΥΡΑΓΑΝΗΣ  ΝΙΚΟΣ  Α3  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
107 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  Α2  18 Km
108 ΜΕΛΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α1 NAMASTE  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
109 ΜΕΛΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΚΥ Γ3 FAIRWAYS -PATH RUNNERS  18 Km
110 ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Γ2 GOSPORT  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
111 ΜΕΡΕΝΤΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α2 CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
112 ΜΙΚΕΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α2 WOOD DECO  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
113 ΜΟΡΦΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α3  18 Km
114 ΜΟΥΖΆΚΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ Γ2 NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING  18 Km
115 ΜΠΕΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α3 LEPANTO  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
116 ΜΠΕΡΕΣΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ Γ3 ΠΕΔΙΟΝ ΤΟΥ ΑΡΕΟΣ  18 Km
117 ΜΠΕΣΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α2 LEPANTO RUNNERS  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
118 ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑ ΝΙΚΗ Γ2 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
119 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α4  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
120 ΜΠΡΙΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α3 YMITTOS RUNNERS  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
121 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α3 ΠΟΛ ΔΡΆΣΗ ΒΡΑΧΝΕΙΚΩΝ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
122 ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α1 LEPANTO  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
123 ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α3 OUTDOOR TRAINERS  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
124 ΝΤΑΛΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Α2 TAILWIND BIKESHOP  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
125 ΝΤΑΣΙΟΣ  ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Α2  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
126 ΝΤΟΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α1  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
127 ΞΕΠΑΠΑΔΕΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Γ3  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
128 ΞΕΣΦΙΓΓΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Γ3 ΕΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
129 ΞΥΓΓΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ Γ4  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
130 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α3  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
131 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ  Α4 ΣΧΟ Αράχωβας  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
132 ΠΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α4 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
133 ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΣ  ΝΙΚΟΣ  Α3 VIMAPLUS  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
134 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΙΛΙΑΔΑ  Γ2  18 Km
135 ΠΑΝΤΖΑΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γ3 MUSTUKULURU TRAIL TEAM  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
136 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α3 ΕΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ - ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
137 ΠΑΠΑΔΙΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ Γ2 ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
138 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α4 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
139 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΕΏΡΓΟΣ  ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  Α1 NORTHOUTDOORTRAINING-RUNNINGTEAM   18 Km
140 ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  Α3  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
141 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α4 ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
142 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ3 LEPANTO RUNNERS  18 Km
143 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α1 TOP GYM  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
144 ΠΑΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α2  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
145 ΠΑΤΣΑΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α2 NAMASTE  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
146 ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α2  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
147 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ Α3 ΕΠΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ  18 Km
148 ΠΙΠΕΡΤΖΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Γ2  18 Km
149 ΠΙΤΣΙΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α3 SCIENCETRAINING.GR / ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
150 ΠΛΕΥΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α2 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
151 ΠΟΛΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α2 NO RUNNERS  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
152 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
153 ΡΑΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΓΎΡΗΣ Α2  18 Km
154 ΡΕΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α3  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
155 ΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α2 FREE RUNNERS  18 Km
156 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Γ3 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
157 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΙΟΥ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ Α2  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
158 ΣΙΑΣΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Α3 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ Ι.Π.ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
159 ΣΙΝΟΥΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α3 WWW.FASMA-EDU.GR  18 Km
160 ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α3 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
161 ΣΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ Α2  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
162 ΣΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α4 ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ  18 Km
163 ΣΜΥΡΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α2 ΑΥΤΟΝΟΜΟΣ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
164 ΣΟΛΙΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Γ1 ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
165 ΣΟΛΙΑ ΠΕΓΚΥ Γ3 ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
166 ΣΠΥΡΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΌΔΩΡΟΣ Α2 Α.Ε. ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
167 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α2 ΓΕΑ RUNNING TEAM  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
168 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α3  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
169 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ Γ2 ΕΥΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
170 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Γ3  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
171 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α3 JOHN STEFANIS  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
172 ΣΤΕΦΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α4 YMITTOS RUNNERS  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
173 ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΥ  ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ Γ4 ΣΔΥΠΑΤΡΑΣ/SKY WOMEN RYNNING TEAM  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
174 ΣΥΡΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α4 NJV ATHENS PLAZA  18 Km
175 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ Α4 ΟΧΙ  18 Km
176 ΤΕΡΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Γ3 MARINA TERZI  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
177 ΤΕΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α3 ΧΑΛΙΚΑΚΙ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
178 ΤΖΙΑΚΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Γ4  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
179 ΤΖΟΥΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α2  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
180 ΤΡΑΝΤΖΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ Γ2  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
181 ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΊΝΟΣ Α3 SNAILS TEAM  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
182 ΤΣΙΜΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  Α3 TSIMOURAS FULL ON TRAINING   18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
183 ΤΣΙΡΚΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ Α3 ΔΕΛΦΕΠ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
184 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α2 Α.Σ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
185 ΤΣΩΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α3 LEPANTO RUNNERS  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
186 ΦΙΛΑΤΖΙΚΙΩΤΗ ΣΟΝΙΑ Γ1  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
187 ΦΛΕΒΟΤΟΜΟΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α2  18 Km
188 ΧΑΨΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Α3  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
189 ΧΟΥΓΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α3 OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM  18 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
190 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α3  18 Km