Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ/ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΠΛΗΡΩΜΗ
1 ANDERSON JAMIE Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
2 AΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ  ΒΙΚΥ Γ3 ΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
3 CHATZISTAVROU STAMATIS Α1 SUMMIT RUNNERS ERMIONIDA TEAM  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε
4 FRAGKIADAKIS EMMANOUIL Α2 VIOTOI IMERODROMOI  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
5 GOBEL SYLVAIN Α3 PREVEZA TRAIL RUNNERS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
6 KARADIMAS NIKOLAOS Α2 360 RUNNERS  28 Km
7 KAVOURA NEKTARIA Γ3 OLYMPUS MARATHON RUNNING TEAM  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
8 SPIROPOULOS SPIROS Α1  28 Km
9 TUK RON Α3 CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
10 ZIAMPIRIS DIMITRIS Α3  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
11 ΑΓΝΟΥΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α2  28 Km
12 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ  ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α3 ΜΙLK UNITED  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
13 ΑΝΕΖΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α4 M.E.S  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
14 ΑΝΕΖΥΡΗΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  Α1 GOSPORT-M.E.S  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
15 ΑΝΤΖΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ3 ΥΜΗΤOS RUNNERS  28 Km
16 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α3 WWW.PANCARSHOP.GR  28 Km
17 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α3 ΣΔΥΕ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
18 ΑΠΕΡΓΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α2 360 ΡΑΝΕΡΣ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
19 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α4  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
20 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α3  28 Km
21 ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ Α1  28 Km
22 ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α1 ENGINEERUN  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
23 ΑΥΓΕΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α2 ΔΡΟ.ΠΑ.  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
24 ΒΑΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α3 YMITTOS RUNNERS   28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
25 ΒΑΜΒΑΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α3 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
26 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
27 ΒΑΤΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α3 #1MOREKM  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
28 ΒΛΆΧΟΣ ΖΉΣΗΣ Α4 ZISIS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
29 ΒΟΪΚΟΛΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ1 ΑΝΕΞΆΡΤΗΤΗ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
30 ΓΑΒΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α3 MARATHON GYMM  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
31 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ  ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
32 ΓΑΛΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α3 SCIENCETRAINING  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
33 ΓΕΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α3  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
34 ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α3  28 Km
35 ΓΙΑΛΕΡΝΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α2 ΕΥΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
36 ΓΙΟΛΔΑΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α2  28 Km
37 ΓΚΙΟΚΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α3  28 Km
38 ΓΚΙΟΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α3  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
39 ΓΚΙΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α3 SUMMIT RUNNERS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
40 ΓΚΟΥΡΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
41 ΓΛΥΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α3 MYATHLETE  28 Km
42 ΓΥΠΑΡΑΚΗΣ  ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ  Α5 KASIMIS TRAINING TRAIL   28 Km
43 ΔΑΣΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α3 OROPOS RUNNING TEAM  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
44 ΔΕΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α1  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
45 ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΑ Γ2 WAKE UP STREET  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
46 ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ Γ3 ΧΑΛΙΚΑΚΙ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
47 ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α2 SALOMON HELLAS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
48 ΔΟΥΒΙΝΩΦ ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ Γ3 ΜΑΤΖΟΥΛ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
49 ΕΙΚΟΣΙΠΕΝΤΑΡΧΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΣ Γ1  28 Km
50 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ4 GOSPORT  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
51 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α3  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
52 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ  ΕΛΈΝΗ  Γ3 SNAILSTEAM  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
53 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ1  28 Km
54 ΖΕΡΒΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α3  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
55 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΟΝΗΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
56 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  Α2 Hammerteam  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
57 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
58 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
59 ΚΑΓΚΑΡΆ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΉ Γ2 ΤΡΑΧΊΝΑ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
60 ΚΑΖΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α3  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
61 ΚΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ Α3 ARISTIDES KATHOPOULIS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
62 ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
63 ΚΑΜΙΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
64 ΚΑΜΠΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Γ3 Σ.Δ.Υ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ / RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES_NNH  28 Km
65 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α3 ODLO / LA SPORTIVA   28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
66 ΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ Α3  28 Km
67 ΚΑΠΕΛΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ  Γ3 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
68 ΚΑΠΟΥΚΙΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α3 ΔΡΟ. ΠΑ.  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
69 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
70 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α4 YMITTOS RUNNERS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
71 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α2    28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
72 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
73 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΗ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ Γ3 PAN-CAR  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
74 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α3 PAN-CAR  28 Km
75 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
76 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α2 PAN-CAR  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
77 ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α3 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
78 ΚΑΡΦΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
79 ΚΑΤΑΚΑΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α3  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
80 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α3  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
81 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α1  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
82 ΚΑΨΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α5 ΦΛΟΓΑ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
83 ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥΡΟΣ  ΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ  Α3 KASIMIS TRAINING   28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
84 ΚΟΪΤΣΆΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α4 YMITTOS RUNNERS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
85 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ Α3 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
86 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α4 ZOULOUBINOS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
87 ΚΌΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α4 ΕΜΕΙΣ ΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ-ΑΙΜΟΔΟΤΕΣ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
88 ΚΟΚΟΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α3 MARATHON GYM  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
89 ΚΟΛΙΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α3  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
90 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ Γ3  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
91 ΚΟΡΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
92 ΚΟΤΣΙΛΑΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α3 KROMMIDAS COACHING  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
93 ΚΟΥΡΝΟΥΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α3 TRIKALA  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
94 ΚΟΥΡΣΟΣ ΜΕΛΕΤΗΣ Α2 GOSPORT  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
95 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α2  28 Km
96 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
97 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α3  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
98 ΚΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΖΟΣ  ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ  Α1  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
99 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α2 DIMITRIOS KYRIAKOS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
100 ΚΩΛΕΤΤΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ Γ3 SNAILSTEAM  28 Km
101 ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α4 MICHAIL KOSTARAS  28 Km
102 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α4  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
103 ΛΑΓΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α2  28 Km
104 ΛΑΜΠΡΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α3  28 Km
105 ΛΑΟΥΔΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ Γ3 ΣΕΒΆΣ ΝΆΞΟΥ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
106 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
107 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
108 ΛΟΥΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α2 ΦΑΠΕΡΛΕ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
109 ΛΥΚΟΤΡΑΦΙΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ Α3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
110 ΛΥΜΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Γ2  28 Km
111 ΜΑΓΓΑΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α3 MOBA BV  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
112 ΜΑΚΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α3 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
113 ΜΑΛΑΪ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ1 ODLO / LA SPORTIVA  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
114 ΜΑΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α4 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
115 ΜΑΝΤΖΑΒΡΑΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α3 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
116 ΜΑΝΤΖΑΦΛΑΡΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α3 PANTOFLA RUNNING TEAM  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
117 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α4  28 Km
118 ΜΑΡΊΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΆΣΙΟΣ Α3  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
119 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ2 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
120 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α3 GORUN.GR  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
121 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
122 ΜΗΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α1 ΨΗΛΟ ΧΩΡΙΟ  28 Km
123 ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΑΚΟΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
124 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α3  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
125 ΜΟΖΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
126 ΜΟΛΦΕΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α1 ADVENDURE  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
127 ΜΟΣΧΟΒΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α3 MINETTA RUNNING TEAM  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
128 ΜΟΥΚΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α3 ΝΤΑΜΑΡΟΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
129 ΜΠΑΚΟΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α3  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
130 ΜΠΕΚΡΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΙΑ Γ4 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
131 ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α1 ΕNGINEERUN   28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
132 ΜΠΙΜΠΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α2 360 RUNNERS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
133 ΜΠΟΥΚΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ Γ4 Σ Δ Υ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ  28 Km
134 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α2  28 Km
135 ΜΠΟΥΣΓΟΥΝΗ  ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ2 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
136 ΝΑΟΥΜ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α3  28 Km
137 ΝΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α3  28 Km
138 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Α4 YMITTOS RUNNERS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
139 ΝΟΝΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α3 ELITE ATHENS CLUB  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
140 ΝΤΟΥΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α3  28 Km
141 ΞΥΝΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
142 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α4 YMITTOS RUNNERS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
143 ΠΑΛΗΟΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α2 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
144 ΠΑΛΛΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α1  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
145 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α4 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
146 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α2  28 Km
147 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
148 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΊΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α2 ΑΠΌΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΉΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΉΣ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
149 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α1 NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING  28 Km
150 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α4 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
151 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α2 NRC ATHENS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
152 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ Α3  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
153 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α2 DHRA  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
154 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
155 ΠΑΠΑΤΣΏΤΣΟΣ  ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ  Α3 TRAIL RUNNERS  PREVEZA  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
156 ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α3 ΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
157 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α3  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
158 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α4 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
159 ΠΑΡΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ Α2 RUNNER STORE MIX  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
160 ΠΑΤΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α3 ΥMITTOS RUNNERS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
161 ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α5 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΛΑΣΤΕΙΟΝ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΝ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
162 ΠΕΤΑΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α2 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
163 ΠΕΤΡΟΒΙΤΣ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΟΣ Α4 LCBT-TRCLUB  28 Km
164 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α2 ICON FITNESS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
165 ΠΗΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α3  28 Km
166 ΠΛΟΚΑΜΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΔΗΜΟΣ Α3 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΛΑΣΤΕΙΟΝ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΝ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
167 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α4 WWW.PANCARSHOP.GR  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
168 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α3 WWW.CHRISTINABRAMPTI.COM  28 Km
169 ΡΑΝΤΖΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ Γ3  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
170 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΌΛΑΟΣ Α2 TECNICA  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
171 ΡΟΚΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ Α2 URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
172 ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΙΣ ΓΕΟΡΓΙΟΣ Α1 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ  28 Km
173 ΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α4 GOSPORT  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
174 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Α3  28 Km
175 ΣΑΚΩΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α3 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
176 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α2 WAKE UP STREET  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
177 ΣΕΛΕΒΙΣΤΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α3 ΕΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
178 ΣΕΜΟΣ ΣΑΚΗΣ Α3 PROMITHEAS INTERNASIONAL  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
179 ΣΕΡΕΜΕΤΗΣ ΣΤΈΦΑΝΟΣ Α2 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
180 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ  ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ  Γ2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
181 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Α3  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
182 ΣΙΜΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α3 POLOCENTER  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
183 ΣΙΨΑ ΗΡΩ Γ1  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
184 ΣΚΑΡΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α4  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
185 ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α3  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
186 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α2 MARATHON GYM  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
187 ΣΤΑΜΕΛΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α5  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
188 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α3 BROOKS HELLAS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
189 ΤΑΡΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α2 BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
190 ΤΑΧΜΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α3 KASIMIS TRAINING  28 Km
191 ΤΖΑΝΕΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Α1 TRAIL ADDICTS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
192 ΤΖΙΑΛΛΗΛΑΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
193 ΤΖΙΑΤΖΙΑ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ  Γ1 SALOMON HELLAS   28 Km
194 ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α4 PREVEZA TRAIL RUNNERS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
195 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ Α2  28 Km
196 ΤΣΑΜΠΡΑΣ  ΝΙΚΟΣ  Α3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ   28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
197 ΤΣΑΤΣΑΚΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α2 YMITTOS RUNNERS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
198 ΤΣΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α2 CASD  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
199 ΤΣΙΧΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α2  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
200 ΤΣΩΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α3 LELA TO RUNNERS  28 Km
201 ΦΑΓΚΡΊΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ Α3  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
202 ΦΑΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α2 360 RUNNERS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
203 ΦΛΩΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α3 Α.Σ ΝΕΜΕΑΣ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
204 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α2 CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
205 ΦΩΤΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
206 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α2 WAKE UP STREET  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
207 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΦΩΤΗΣ Α3 Ποικίλο Rocky Mountain   28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
208 ΧΑΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α4 LEPANTORUNNERS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
209 ΧΑΝΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α3 AETHLIOS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
210 ΧΑΣΟΓΙΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ Α2 Chozen Mountain Team   28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
211 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΊΝΑ Γ2 ΣΔΥΕ, SKY WOMEN RUNNING   28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
212 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΤΟΣ  ΝΤΕΝΗΣ Α5  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
213 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ Α2 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
214 ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α4 -  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
215 ΨΑΛΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ2 ΦΑΠΕΡΛΕ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
216 ΨΑΛΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α3 ΦΑΠΕΡΛΕ  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
217 ΨΑΡΡΟΣ ΙΟΑΝΝΗΣ Α3 KALENJI  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
218 ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α4 IRONKOUKOU  28 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε