Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ/ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΠΛΗΡΩΜΗ
1 FAFALIOS RALLIA  Γ1  8 Km
2 VLACHOPOULOU ANNA Γ1  8 Km
3 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Γ2  8 Km
4 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α1  8 Km
5 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α5  8 Km
6 ΑΜΠΕΛΙΚΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΝΑ Γ4  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
7 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α4 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
8 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ2 HAMMER TEAM  8 Km
9 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  8 Km
10 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γ3  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
11 ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ  Γ3  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
12 ΒΑΓΙΑΚΟΥ ΣΕΜΙΝΑ Γ1  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
13 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ Α5 LEPANTO RUNNERS  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
14 ΒΑΣΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α3  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
15 ΒΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
16 ΒΟΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ4  8 Km
17 ΒΟΥΤΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Γ2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
18 ΓΑΛΗΝΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α1 LEPANTO RUNNERS  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
19 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α1  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
20 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΓΙΟΛΑΝΤΑ Γ3 Α.Σ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ "Η ΛΕΓΕΩΝΑ"  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
21 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α3 Α.Σ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ "Η ΛΕΓΕΩΝΑ¨"  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
22 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ-ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α.Σ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ "Η ΛΕΓΕΩΝΑ"  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
23 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α3  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
24 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ1  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
25 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α2 ΕΥΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
26 ΓΚΙΟΚΑ ΗΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ Γ2  8 Km
27 ΓΚΟΛΦΗΣ  ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α2  8 Km
28 ΓΚΟΥΛΑΜ ΝΤΑΣΤ ΓΚΙΡ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ -  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
29 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α3  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
30 ΔΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ Γ2 WAKE UP STREET  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
31 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α3 LEPANTO  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
32 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΡΑΝΙΑ Γ3  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
33 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Α2  8 Km
34 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α3  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
35 ΔΗΜΟΣ  ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΙΚΑΚΙΗΛΙ  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
36 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ Α4 LEPANTO RUNERS  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
37 ΔΟΥΝΑΒΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ Γ1  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
38 ΖΑΡΔΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΕΥ  8 Km
39 ΖΑΡΔΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΥ,,  8 Km
40 ΖΑΡΔΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΕΥ  8 Km
41 ΖΑΡΝΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Α2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
42 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ ΚΟΥΤΟΥΚΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ Γ1  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
43 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α3  8 Km
44 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α2  8 Km
45 ΖΙΟΥΖΙΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ Γ3  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
46 ΚΑΛΚΑΤΖΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α3  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
47 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗΣ  ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ  Α3 ΟΜΑΔΑ 3Π  8 Km
48 ΚΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
49 ΚΑΠΩΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α1 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΣ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
50 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΆΝΝΗ  ΚΑΤΕΡΊΝΑ   8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
51 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΆΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ Α3  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
52 ΚΑΡΑΊΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ Α1  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
53 ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α3  8 Km
54 ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
55 ΚΑΣΩΤΑΚΗ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ Γ2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
56 ΚΑΤΕΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Γ3 -  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
57 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
58 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Α2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
59 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α4  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
60 ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ Γ2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
61 ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΟΥ  ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ Γ2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
62 ΚΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ2 ΕΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ   8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
63 ΚΛΑΔΟΥΧΑΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ Α1  8 Km
64 ΚΛΗΤΟΝΟΜΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ Α2  8 Km
65 ΚΟΓΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α2 LEPANTO RUNNERS  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
66 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α4  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
67 ΚΟΚΚΟΒΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
68 ΚΟΝΙΔΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α4  8 Km
69 ΚΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α3  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
70 ΚΟΤΣΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α2  8 Km
71 ΚΟΤΣΙΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α3 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
72 ΚΟΤΥΒΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α5  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
73 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ Γ2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
74 ΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ Α2 LEPANTO  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
75 ΚΟΥΝΟΥΠΑ ΑΝΝΑ Γ4  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
76 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΚΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γ3 -  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
77 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΠΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ Γ2 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
78 ΚΡΕΟΥΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
79 ΚΡΕΟΥΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α4  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
80 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ Α2 SNAILS 🐌 TEAM  8 Km
81 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α3 GEO KYRIAKOPOULOS  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
82 ΚΩΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΙΩΤΑ Γ2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
83 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ Γ2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
84 ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Γ4  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
85 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γ4 ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ  8 Km
86 ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ Α2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
87 ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ2 METLIFE/SMART RUN  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
88 ΛΙΟΥΡΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α3  8 Km
89 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΦΗ Γ3  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
90 ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  Α4  8 Km
91 ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑΣ  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α1  8 Km
92 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α1  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
93 ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α4 YMITTOS RUNNERS  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
94 ΜΑΡΣΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ Γ4  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
95 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΣ ΤΕΡΕΖΑ Γ4 -  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
96 ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗ  ΑΝΝΑ Γ4  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
97 ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
98 ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γ3 ΑΝΕΥ  8 Km
99 ΜΙΣΘΟΥ ΝΕΛΛΗ Γ4 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΡΗΣ  8 Km
100 ΜΊΧΑΛΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΏ Γ2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
101 ΜΟΛΥΒΙΆΤΗΣ ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
102 ΜΠΑΝΤΑΛΟΥΚΑΣ  ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Α3 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΑΡΤΑΣ  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
103 ΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΆΝΔΡΑ Γ2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ  8 Km
104 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΑ  ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ  8 Km
105 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  8 Km
106 ΜΎΑΡΗ  ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΎΛΑ  Γ1  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
107 ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ Γ4 ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
108 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ  ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ Α1  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
109 ΝΑΚΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Γ2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
110 ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ  Α3  8 Km
111 ΝΟΥΤΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α2 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
112 ΝΟΥΤΣΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ Α1  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
113 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α4 LEPANTO  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
114 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α2 LEPANTO RUNNERS  8 Km
115 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α5  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
116 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΟΥΔΟΒΙΚΟΣ Α2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
117 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α1  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
118 ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α4 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΙΑΣΩΣΗΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΕΣ ΠΑΡΟΣ  8 Km
119 ΠΑΝΔΉ ΕΛΈΝΗ Γ3  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
120 ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΠΕΠΗ Γ2 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
121 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΚΩΣΤΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ2  8 Km
122 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ4  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
123 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ Α3 MUSTUKULURU TRAIL TEAM  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
124 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ3 ΜΥATHLETE  8 Km
125 ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α2 CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
126 ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΛΙΑ Γ3 ΣΔΥΑ  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
127 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΕΓΚΥ Γ1  8 Km
128 ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  Α2  8 Km
129 ΠΑΤΣΑΛΗ  ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΉ  Γ2 NAMASTE  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
130 ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γ2 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
131 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ Α1 WAKEUPSTREET  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
132 ΠΡΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ4  8 Km
133 ΠΡΙΒΥΛΕΓΓΊΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΆ Γ2  8 Km
134 ΡΑΜΠΟΥΣΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΊΝΗ Γ1  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
135 ΣΑΪΤΗ ΖΩΗ Γ1  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
136 ΣΑΜΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ Α2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
137 ΣΑΝΤΑΜΟΥΡΗ  ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ4  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
138 ΣΑΡΡΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ Γ2 FIGHT CLUB PREVEZAS  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
139 ΣΕΙΡΑΝΊΔΗΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ Α2  8 Km
140 ΣΙΓΑΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α5 ΚΑΝΕΑΣ  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
141 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α5 ΧΑΛΙΚΑΚΙ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ   8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
142 ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ  ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α1  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
143 ΣΟΥΛΣΤΑΡΟΒΑ  ΡΙΓΚΕΛΣ Α2  8 Km
144 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Α3  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
145 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΣΩΤΗΡΊΑ Γ1 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
146 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ Γ1  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
147 ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ Α2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
148 ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΥ ΦΡΟΣΩ Γ2 SKYWOMAN  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
149 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γ2  8 Km
150 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α4  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
151 ΣΤΥΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ Γ2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
152 ΣΥΜΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ Γ1  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
153 ΤΖΙΑΒΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α1  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
154 ΤΖΩΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α3 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΑΡΤΑΣ  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
155 ΤΡΕΤΣΗ  ΦΛΩΡΑ Γ1  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
156 ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  Α2  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
157 ΦΥΤΙΛΗ ΓΙΟΥΛΗ Γ3 IOANIS  8 Km
158 ΧΑΝΤΖΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ Γ3  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
159 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α1  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
160 ΧΑΡΙΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γ4  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
161 ΧΑΤΖΕΛΗΣ ΤΙΤΟΣ Α4 LESVOS RIDE  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
162 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γ1  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
163 ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ -  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
164 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α4  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε 
165 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΠΡΙΖΙΤ Γ4  8 Km Ολοκληρώθηκε