A/A ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΠΛΗΡΩΜΗ
1 ADAM LESZKO Α2 Ολοκληρώθηκε 
2 FOUNTAS VASSILIS Α4 KASIMIS TRAINING Ολοκληρώθηκε 
3 VARADAS ILIAS Α4 Ολοκληρώθηκε 
4 ΑΓΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΆΚΟΣ Α4
5 ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α3 Ολοκληρώθηκε 
6 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α2 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL Ολοκληρώθηκε 
7 ΑΝΕΖΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α4 M.E.S.  ORAMA
8 ΒΡΑΒΟΡΙΤΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  Α3 ΣΔΥΡ 
9 ΓΚΑΜΠΛΙΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ Α3 ΦΛΟΓΑ
10 ΓΚΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α2 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ.  /.   ΛΥΚΟΙ  ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
11 ΔΕΒΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α5 Ολοκληρώθηκε 
12 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α1 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ
13 ΔΡΑΚΑΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γ2
14 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α2 ΕΛ.ΑΣ Ολοκληρώθηκε 
15 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ4 GOSPORT/TIHIORACE.GR
16 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ  ΕΛΈΝΗ  Γ3 ADIDAS/SNAILSTEAM
17 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α4 Ολοκληρώθηκε 
18  ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ   ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α2  ODLO/LA SPORTIVA Ολοκληρώθηκε 
19 ΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ  ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ Α3
20 ΚΑΝΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α2 Α.Π.Σ.Ν  ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΚΑΓΙΑΛΕΣ
21 ΚΑΡΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ Α3
22 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α2 ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΑΡΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ Ολοκληρώθηκε 
23 ΚΙΟΥΡΕΛΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Γ3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΙ
24 ΚΛΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α4
25 ΚΟΖΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ Α3 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS Ολοκληρώθηκε 
26 ΚΟΪΤΣΆΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α4 YMITTOS RUNNERS
27 ΚΟΤΣΙΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α2
28 ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Α3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
29 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α3
30 ΚΡΙΓΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α2 Ολοκληρώθηκε 
31 ΛΕΖΠΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ Α2 ADVENDURE.COM
32 ΛΕΡΟΥΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Γ4
33 ΛΥΜΠΈΡΗΣ ΜΆΡΙΟΣ Α3 Ολοκληρώθηκε 
34 ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α3
35 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ Α2 BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL
36 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α4 ΘΗΒΑ
37 ΜΑΤΖΟΥΚΗΣ  ΗΛΙΑΣ  Α3 BOBOLYCOS TRAIL 
38 ΜΙΛΙΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α3
39 ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ Α5 ΤΕΦΑΑ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Ολοκληρώθηκε 
40 ΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ  ΦΙΛΆΡΕΤΟΣ  Α2
41 ΝΤΟΥΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α2
42 ΞΕΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α3
43 ΞΥΛΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Γ3
44 ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ  Γ2
45 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α3 ΑΣ ΝΕΜΕΑΣ
46 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α4
47 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α5 ΨΗΛΗ ΡΑΧΗ  ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
48 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ Α3 ΣΔΥΑ
49 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α3 ΕΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ Ολοκληρώθηκε 
50 ΠΑΣΠΑΛΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΗΣ Α3
51 ΠΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ Α5 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
52 ΠΥΡΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ Γ2
53 ΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ  ΘΩΜΑΣ Α4 GOSPORT  Ολοκληρώθηκε 
54 ΣΑΪΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α4
55 ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Α2 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ
56 ΤΣΑΚΟ ΕΤΜΟΝΤ Α3 ΑΝΕΞΆΡΤΗΤΟΣ 
57 ΤΣΑΠΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α2 Ολοκληρώθηκε 
58 ΤΣΑΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΙ Ολοκληρώθηκε 
59 ΦΛΩΡΟΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  Α3 OLYMPUS MARATHON RUNNING TEAM  Ολοκληρώθηκε 
60 ΧΑΤΖΗΘΩΜΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α3 GR RUNNERS Ολοκληρώθηκε 
61 ΧΟΛΕΒΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α5 ΦΛΟΓΑ Ολοκληρώθηκε